Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste Herren Einzel


DUNLOP-Südwest-Circuit (Damen/Herren)
Badischer Tennisverband

28.02.2019 bis 03.03.2019

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Albuszies, Niklas 19900179   LK1 201 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V. (10800)
2 Bartels, Dominik 19200955   LK1 62 TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
3 Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus 19652215   LK1 408 BASF TC Ludwigshafen (22160)
4 Born, Yannick Stephan 19400465   LK1 124 Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiss (2097)
5 Bross, Bastian 19500519   LK1 204 TC Kollnau-Gutach e.V. (31820)
6 Brüstle, Fabian 18800527   LK2 - Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V. (11750)
7 Demel, Fabio 19350065   LK1 451 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V. (10800)
8 Dettinger, Moritz 19101798   LK1 92 TEC Waldau (20208)
9 Fix, David 10550038   LK10 - TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V. (21410)
10 Gerweck, Jason 10250253   LK1 309 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920 (20700)
11 Graf, Dominique 19953735   LK1 226 TC Bad Schussenried (20611)
12 Günther, Paul-Georg 19755125   LK1 217 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis (124)
13 Heger, Tim 19951479   LK1 61 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V. (11830)
14 Hoeveler, Leon 19500705   LK1 182 TC Bergen-Enkheim (02013)
15 Holzmann, Cedric 10050040   LK1 410 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V. (10900)
16 Hopp, Michel 19850291   LK1 199 Tennisclub Ruhla 92 e.V. (229)
17 Hornitschek, Nico 10050533   LK1 228 TV Reutlingen (20446)
18 Jakob, Florian 19550008   LK1 125 TSG Backnang Tennis 1925 (20151)
19 Kahlke, Jannis 19400530   LK1 59 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
20 Karcher, Justin 10350036   LK7 - TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V. (21410)
21 Koch, Niklas 19951911   LK1 283 TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
22 Krolik, Maximilian 19750049   LK7 - TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V. (10800)
23 Kürschner, Alexander 19500713   LK1 256 TC Blau-Weiß Schwetzingen e.V. (11550)
24 Lang, Robin 19650147   LK1 103 TC Markwasen Reutlingen (20447)
25 Link, Joel 19751763   LK1 117 THC Hanau (05301)
26 Müller, Calvin 10000888   LK1 290 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten (02019)
27 Novotny, David 19400775   LK1 149 TC Schorndorf 1902 (20289)
28 Popovic, Stevan 10152649   LK1 495 TC Tennispark Badenweiler e.V. (30115)
29 Rein, Philipp 10400644   LK10 - TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV (10440)
30 Schaber, Marvin 10151083   LK1 144 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. (30560)
31 Schroll, Philipp 19600410   LK1 96 TC Piding (02278)
32 Schuh, Dustin 19951037   LK1 389 SG WMA Nordsaar (888)
33 Schulte, Rene 18900598   LK1 44 TC Bad Homburg (06302)
34 Steib, Mike 10000047   LK1 331 TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg (07213)
35 Steinbach, Andre 10350655   LK1 280 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier (30621)
36 Stickdorn, Vincent 19751595   LK1 450 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV (11710)
37 Streit, Pascal 19752153   LK1 148 TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr (20206)
38 Valenzuela, Miguel 19504428   LK1 471 Tennis-Club Lahr e.V. (30950)
39 Vankan, Marlon 10008084   LK1 145 TC Schwarz-Weiss 1896 Landau (22070)
40 Weber, Sebastian 18700648   LK1 467 TC Seeheim (01126)
41 Zehender, Philippe 19850057   LK2 - TA SV Böblingen (20317)