Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste Herren Einzel


4.Tages Turnier TC BG Rastatt
TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V.

02.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Basler, Björn 18001675   LK8 - Ski Club Ettlingen e.V. (20360)
2 Bauer, Marcel 18702981   LK7 - TC Neuburgweier e.V. (21570)
3 Bauer, Mike 18351542   LK11 - Tennisclub 1990 Eutingen e.V. (21390)
4 Boni, Sandro-Christian 18101949   LK20 - Turn- u. Sportverein 1874 Rüppurr e.V. (20970)
5 Borchert, Helge 18250168   LK13 - FSSV KA e.V. Abt. Tennis (20580)
6 Bossert, Alexander 18996831   LK23 - Tennisclub 1990 Eutingen e.V. (21390)
7 Braun, Manuel 18302033   LK14 - TC Graben-Neudorf e.V. (20480)
8 Butzer, Helge 19709460   LK14 - Tennisclub 1979 im TV Linkenheim 1901 e.V. (21150)
9 Eckert, Dirk 17901344   LK8 - Tennisclub Eggingen e.V. (40200)
10 Eiden, Julius 10250780   LK11 - Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis (21010)
11 Frekot, Martin 18751183   LK14 - TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V. (21460)
12 Frietsch, Lukas 10150906   LK12 - TC Mörsch Frankenthal (21450)
13 Grüne, Sebastian 18001677   LK9 - Ski Club Ettlingen e.V. (20360)
14 Heimerl, Maximilian 19351399   LK14 - TC Elchesheim-Illingen e.V. (20320)
15 Hettmanczyk, Ian 18752602   LK13 - Tennisclub 1990 Eutingen e.V. (21390)
16 Hiltz, Julius 10050864   LK20 - TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V. (21460)
17 Kambeitz, Philipp 18300104   LK8 - TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V. (21460)
18 Kary, Christian 19003274   LK7 - TC Bischweier e.V. (20120)
19 Klink, Dennis 19951606   LK7 - Post-Sportgemeinschaft 05 Pforzheim e.V. (21320)
20 Knick, Marcel 19352564   LK20 - TC Heidenstücker e.V. (21020)
21 Krüger, Marcel 18253026   LK23 - TC BW Baden-Baden e.V. (20020)
22 Maier, Marcel 19661044   LK23 - Turnverein 1907 Sandweier e.V. (20080)
23 Marpe, Marcus 18552254   LK21 - TC BW Baden-Baden e.V. (20020)
24 Monjuvent, Jérôme 16453268   LK16 - TC Obergrombach e.V. (20218)
25 Oldach, Jochen 18250646   LK19 - Tennisclub Ottersweier 1990 eV (21581)
26 Raeck, Yannik 19751074   LK13 - TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V. (21460)
27 Roser, Leon 10150549   LK20 - Tennisclub Ottenhöfen e.V. (31330)
28 Roser, Max 19952643   LK14 - TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V. (30020)
29 Schamne, Alexander 18252741   LK22 - TC Blumenweg Gernsbach e.V. (20460)
30 Scherer, Timo 18751117   LK23 - TC Bischweier e.V. (20120)
31 Simon, Steffen 18802477   LK7 - TC Bischweier e.V. (20120)
32 Sonnet, Lorenzo 19953171   LK10 - TSC Renningen (20361)
33 Tritsch, Lukas 18402134   LK9 - TC Bischweier e.V. (20120)
34 Twardawski, Nick 10151451   LK19 - TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V. (21460)
35 Unger, Maurice 10250079   LK19 - Turn- u. Sportverein Jöhlingen e.V. (21730)
36 Unser, Kai 19400747   LK16 - TC Bischweier e.V. (20120)