Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50

best.-Tour 2018/2019 7. LK-Tagesturnier
Tennisclub Teningen e.V.

16.02.2019 bis 16.02.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  Spranz, Peter    
    Schmidt, Markus  
  Schmidt, Markus 6:1 6:0  
         
  Heidegger, Dietrich    
    Flaig, Rainer  
  Flaig, Rainer 6:0 6:4  
       
  Üzgör, Can    
    Riesterer, Markus  
  Riesterer, Markus 6:3 6:4  
         
  Speitelsbach, Wilhelm    
    Merkel, Klaus  
  Merkel, Klaus 6:1 7:6  
       
  Heidegger, Detlev    
    Heidegger, Detlev  
  Sigmund, Roland 6:4 7:6  
         
  Schneider, Bernhard    
    Kempf, Udo  
  Kempf, Udo 6:3 7:6  
       
  Zeitvogel, Jan    
    Zeitvogel, Jan  
  Geigle, Detlef 4:6 6:0 10:6  
         
  Kutzner, Michael    
    Kutzner, Michael  
  Jank, Christian 6:2 6:1  
       
  Lange, Ingo    
    Lange, Ingo  
  Rapp, Frank n.a.  
         
  Kölble, Bruno    
    Spitznagel, Ulrich  
  Spitznagel, Ulrich 6:1 6:2  
       
  Mertes, Rainer    
    Mertes, Rainer  
  Queder, Mario 6:3 2:6 10:5  
         
  Borggräfe, Dirk    
    Eisenhut, Peter  
  Eisenhut, Peter 6:3 6:1  
       
  Meier, Martin    
    Meier, Martin  
  Oehlgaß, Thorsten 3:2 Aufg.  
         
  Fischer, Michael    
    Baur, Günther  
  Baur, Günther 6:2 6:1  
       
  Baur, Günther    
    Baur, Günther  
  Schwarz, Volker 6:0 6:2  
         
  Spranz, Peter    
    Spranz, Peter  
  Heidegger, Dietrich 6:4 6:2  
       
  Schmidt, Markus    
    Schmidt, Markus  
  Üzgör, Can 6:2 6:1  
         
  Flaig, Rainer    
    Flaig, Rainer  
  Speitelsbach, Wilhelm 6:0 6:2  
       
  Riesterer, Markus    
    Riesterer, Markus  
  Heidegger, Detlev 6:7 6:3 10:6  
         
  Merkel, Klaus    
    Merkel, Klaus  
  Schneider, Bernhard 6:0 6:2  
       
  Sigmund, Roland    
    Sigmund, Roland  
  Zeitvogel, Jan 6:1 6:4  
         
  Kempf, Udo    
    Kempf, Udo  
  Kutzner, Michael 7:5 6:1  
       
  Geigle, Detlef    
    Lange, Ingo  
  Lange, Ingo 6:3 6:2  
         
  Jank, Christian    
    Jank, Christian  
  Kölble, Bruno 6:1 6:0  
       
  Lange, Ingo    
    Mertes, Rainer  
  Mertes, Rainer 4:6 3:3 Aufg.  
         
  Spitznagel, Ulrich    
    Spitznagel, Ulrich  
  Borggräfe, Dirk 6:0 7:5  
       
  Queder, Mario    
    Queder, Mario  
  Meier, Martin 6:3 3:6 10:8  
         
  Eisenhut, Peter    
    Fischer, Michael  
  Fischer, Michael 7:6 6:1  
       
  Oehlgaß, Thorsten    
    Oehlgaß, Thorsten  
  Schwarz, Volker 6:2 7:6  
      Oehlgaß, Thorsten