Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50 Einzel

Konstanzer Stadtmeisterschaften 2019
PTSV Post Telekom Sportverein e.V.

13.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK8 - Ertl, Jörg, 1964 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD    
  Ertl, Jörg  
  [Rast]    
    Ertl, Jörg
  LK13 - Flügel, Petr, 1969 Sportverein Litzelstetten e.V.Abt. Tennis, BAD   6:2 3:2 Aufg.
  Flügel, Petr  
  LK15 - Stiefel, Manfred, 1962 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK14 - Schaller, Till, 1963 Tennisclub Allensbach e.V., BAD    
  Schaller, Till  
  LK23 - van Husen, Guido, 1964 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD n.a.  
    Zimmerer, Martin
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Zimmerer, Martin  
5 LK11 - Zimmerer, Martin, 1968 TC Dettingen-Wallhausen e.V., BAD    
     
4 LK11 - Weinert, Olaf, 1961 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD    
  Weinert, Olaf  
  [Rast]    
    Weinert, Olaf
  LK23 - Faller, Nikolaus, 1963 PTSV Post Telekom Sportverein e.V., BAD   6:2 6:0
  Heise, Henning  
  LK19 - Heise, Henning, 1967 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK23 - Estor, Marc, 1969 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD    
  Jack, Michael  
  LK15 - Jack, Michael, 1962 Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V., BAD 6:4 7:6  
    Eckert, Stefan
  LK22 - Eckert, Stefan, 1969 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD   6:1 6:2
  Eckert, Stefan  
8 LK12 - Brachat, Ralf, 1965 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD 7:5 6:3  
     
7 LK12 - Kopping, Peter, 1963 Tennisclub Allensbach e.V., BAD    
  Kopping, Peter  
  LK23 - Büttner, Hans-Peter, 1968 PTSV Post Telekom Sportverein e.V., BAD n.a.  
    Burgmaier, Martin
  LK18 - Schwarzer, Oliver, 1966 PTSV Post Telekom Sportverein e.V., BAD   6:2 1:6 10:6
  Burgmaier, Martin  
  LK19 - Burgmaier, Martin, 1968 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Krystinek, Rostislav, 1960 TC Dettingen-Wallhausen e.V., BAD    
  Bechinger, Gereon  
  LK14 - Bechinger, Gereon, 1967 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
    Bechinger, Gereon
  [Rast]   6:2 6:2
  Henke, Christoph  
3 LK9 - Henke, Christoph, 1963 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD    
     
6 LK11 - Bauer, Jan, 1965 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD    
  Bauer, Jan  
  LK23 - Kremer, Dieter, 1964 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD 6:4 6:1  
    Bauer, Jan
  LK22 - Yürükalan, Sedat, 1963 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD   6:1 6:2
  Simnacher, Erwin  
  LK20 - Simnacher, Erwin, 1959 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD 6:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK23 - Waldraff, Michael, 1967 TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V., BAD    
  Hirt, Markus  
  LK16 - Hirt, Markus, 1960 Sportverein Litzelstetten e.V.Abt. Tennis, BAD 7:5 6:1  
    Schreiber, Ralf
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Schreiber, Ralf  
2 LK7 - Schreiber, Ralf, 1965 Eisenbahner Sportverein e.V., BAD