Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U16 Einzel

Bezirksjugendmeisterschaften Bezirk 2
Bezirk Mittelbaden

10.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK10 - Melnikov, Michael, 2004 Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V., BAD    
  Melnikov, Michael  
  [Rast]    
    Melnikov, Michael
  LK12 - Ritthaler, Florentin, 2003 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD   6:2 6:0
  Ritthaler, Florentin  
  LK15 - Kessel, Hannes, 2003 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK14 - Morovic, Luca, 2004 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD    
  Morovic, Luca  
  [Rast]    
    Morovic, Luca
  LK15 - Schindler, Luca, 2003 TC GW Baden-Baden e.V., BAD   6:4 7:6
  Schindler, Luca  
  [Rast]    
     
3 LK10 - Claßen, Jasper, 2003 Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V., BAD    
  Claßen, Jasper  
  [Rast]    
    Stanisla, Elseev
  LK18 - Stanisla, Elseev, 2003 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD   n.a.
  Stanisla, Elseev  
  LK18 - Dillmann, David, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Bretten e.V., BAD n.a.  
     
  [Rast]    
  Crespo, Joan  
  LK7 - Crespo, Joan, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Bretten e.V., BAD    
    Crespo, Joan
  LK15 - Martins, Marcel, 2004 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD   6:0 6:0
  Martins, Marcel  
  LK18 - Hartwig, Tristan, 2003 Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
     
  LK19 - Benson, Dylon, 2004 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD    
  Großmann, Niclas  
  LK18 - Großmann, Niclas, 2003 TennisClub Eggenstein 1970 e.V., BAD 1:6 6:3 10:4  
    Großmann, Niclas
  LK19 - Galetzka, Laurin, 2003 KETV Karlsruher Eislauf- u.Tennisverein eV, BAD   7:5 6:3
  Galetzka, Laurin  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK19 - Oesselke, Finn, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Bretten e.V., BAD    
  Oesselke, Finn  
  [Rast]    
    Karcher, Justin
  [Rast]   6:0 6:1
  Karcher, Justin  
4 LK7 - Karcher, Justin, 2003 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD    
     
  LK16 - Thuro, Kevin, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD    
  Thuro, Kevin  
  [Rast]    
    Thuro, Kevin
  [Rast]   n.a.
  Benz, Michel  
  LK16 - Benz, Michel, 2004 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD    
     
  LK20 - Schnurr, Fabio, 2004 TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V., BAD    
  Scherbanev, Ilja  
  LK19 - Scherbanev, Ilja, 2003 TSG-Tennis-Bruchsal e.V., BAD 6:2 6:3  
    Jekauc, Nicolas
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Jekauc, Nicolas  
2 LK7 - Jekauc, Nicolas, 2003 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD