Document Moved

Object Moved

This document may be found here
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Damen Einzel

DUNLOP-Südwest-Circuit 2018
Badischer Tennisverband

08.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 39 - König, Franziska, 1990 MTTC Iphitos München, BTV    
  König, Franziska  
LL LK10 - Schmidt, Lilly-Sophie, 2002 Tennisclub Schriesheim e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
    König, Franziska
WC LK8 - Schreiber, Sina, 2005 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD   6:1 6:3
  Tsatsa, Dimitra  
Q LK4 - Tsatsa, Dimitra, 2001 TC Leonberg, WTB 6:0 6:0  
     
  205 - Obermeier, Luzia, 2002 GW Luitpoldpark München, BTV    
  Obermeier, Luzia  
Q 366 - Kukaras, Kristina, 2001 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 6:3 6:4  
    Schunk, Nastasja
  223 - Pjanic, Nikolina, 1999 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   6:2 0:1 Aufg.
  Schunk, Nastasja  
5 117 - Schunk, Nastasja, 2003 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD 6:2 6:3  
     
3 107 - Junge-Ilges, Elisabeth, 2000 Erfurter Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V., TTV    
  Vanik, Jana  
  195 - Vanik, Jana, 2003 Münchner Sportclub, BTV 6:0 6:3  
    Sizova, Anastasia
Q 365 - Sizova, Anastasia, 2001 TC First-line-Academy Murr, WTB   6:0 4:6 10:4
  Sizova, Anastasia  
  251 - Lalovic, Nina, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 7:6 2:6 12:10  
     
  178 - Lex, Alia, 2003 TC Zwiesel, BTV    
  Lex, Alia  
Q LK3 - Raidt, Emily, 1994 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD 6:3 6:0  
    Lex, Alia
  246 - Krauss-Granate, Beatrice, 1993 TEC Waldau, WTB   6:0 6:2
  Krauss-Granate, Beatrice  
7 128 - Heimen, Dana, 2003 TC Ludwigshafen-Oppau, RPF 1:1 Aufg.  
     
8 146 - Kanev, Kathleen, 2000 SC SaFo Frankfurt, HTV    
  Kanev, Kathleen  
Q LK5 - Praefke, Pia, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 6:1 7:5  
    Kanev, Kathleen
  174 - Rink, Jennifer, 1993 TC Bad Homburg, HTV   6:0 6:1
  Rink, Jennifer  
Q 442 - Kruse, Karina, 2002 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 6:2 6:1  
     
Q LK3 - Cibic, Kristina, 2000 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB    
  Jelusic, Katarina  
Q LK4 - Jelusic, Katarina, 2002 CaM Nürnberg, BTV 7:6 7:6  
    Müller, Sarah
WC LK7 - Maier, Melanie, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD   6:4 6:0
  Müller, Sarah  
4 108 - Müller, Sarah, 2004 TUS Neunkirchen, Abt.Tennis, STB 6:0 6:0  
     
6 125 - Toto, Ana-Lena, 1997 SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA, TVN    
  Saar, Dorothea  
  160 - Saar, Dorothea, 1994 Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V., BAD 6:7 6:3 10:6  
    Nikocevic, Sarah
  298 - Petri, Svenja, 1999 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD   6:1 6:1
  Nikocevic, Sarah  
  148 - Nikocevic, Sarah, 2000 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF 6:1 6:4  
     
  151 - Tesar, Katharina, 1996 SC Frankfurt 1880, HTV    
  Tesar, Katharina  
WC LK1 - Bremm, Carina, 2001 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD 6:7 7:6 10:7  
    Kaufinger, Ina
WC 278 - Stanojevic, Mila, 2003 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD   6:4 6:4
  Kaufinger, Ina  
2 89 - Kaufinger, Ina, 1993 TC Rot-Weiß Straubing, BTV 6:4 6:4