Document Moved

Object Moved

This document may be found here
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

DUNLOP-Südwest-Circuit 2018
Badischer Tennisverband

08.03.2018 bis 11.03.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 37 - Ejupovic, Elmar, 1993 TA SV Leingarten, WTB    
  Ejupovic, Elmar  
WC 466 - Baumann, Moritz, 1987 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD 6:4 6:2  
    Ejupovic, Elmar
WC 687 - Exner, Phil, 2003 Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V., BAD   6:1 6:1
  Wimmer, Adrian  
Q 602 - Wimmer, Adrian, 1994 TA SSV Ulm 1846, WTB 5:7 6:1 10:7  
     
  234 - Wiedenhorn, Nic, 2001 TA SV Böblingen, WTB    
  Thurner, Noah  
  244 - Thurner, Noah, 2000 TC Friedberg, BTV 6:7 6:2 10:6  
    Bertsch, Thorsten
  245 - Fitzon, Benjamin, 1997 Tennispark Versmold, WTV   6:4 6:4
  Bertsch, Thorsten  
5 81 - Bertsch, Thorsten, 1992 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD 6:2 7:5  
     
4 75 - Uhlig, Daniel, 1991 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV    
  Uhlig, Daniel  
  189 - Albuszies, Niklas, 1999 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
    Uhlig, Daniel
  337 - Anton, Kirill, 1999 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF   6:2 6:0
  Valenzuela, Miguel  
LL 641 - Valenzuela, Miguel, 1995 Tennis-Club Lahr e.V., BAD 6:3 6:2  
     
WC 342 - Uhde, Philipp, 2001 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD    
  Schlamann, Nils  
Q 369 - Schlamann, Nils, 1991 1. TC Hiltrup, WTV 6:1 6:1  
    Jakob, Florian
Q LK2 - Latinovic, Stefan, 1999 TC Tennispark Badenweiler e.V., BAD   6:3 6:2
  Jakob, Florian  
8 136 - Jakob, Florian, 1995 TC Lauffen, WTB 6:3 6:3  
     
6 116 - Lang, Robin, 1996 TC Bad Friedrichshall, WTB    
  Lang, Robin  
  220 - Kohler, Adrian, 1996 TC Blau-Weiß Weiher e.V., BAD 6:4 6:7 10:4  
    Schaber, Marvin
Q 580 - Corigliano, Luca, 1994 TF Dachau, BTV   n.a.
  Schaber, Marvin  
  223 - Schaber, Marvin, 2001 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 3:6 6:1 10:3  
     
  147 - König, Sven, 1998 TC Tübingen, WTB    
  König, Sven  
Q 553 - Venkat, Varun, 1999 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD 4:6 6:1 12:10  
    Brinkmann, Nils
WC 361 - Welz, Justin, 2000 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD   6:3 6:3
  Brinkmann, Nils  
3 66 - Brinkmann, Nils, 1992 TA SV Leingarten, WTB 6:2 6:1  
     
7 121 - Schroll, Philipp, 1996 TC Piding, BTV    
  Schroll, Philipp  
  337 - Quinti, Adriano, 1988 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:2  
    Schroll, Philipp
Q 528 - Stickdorn, Vincent, 1997 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   7:5 6:2
  Stickdorn, Vincent  
Q 422 - Drebenstedt, Dario, 1995 TC Esslingen, WTB 6:2 4:3 Aufg.  
     
  203 - Rehberg, Marvin, 1995 TC Römerberg, RPF    
  Rehberg, Marvin  
Q 602 - Brizic, Denis, 1991 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 6:4 6:0  
    Schulte, Rene
  291 - Hopp, Michel, 1998 TC 1990 Apolda e.V., TTV   6:4 6:3
  Schulte, Rene  
2 60 - Schulte, Rene, 1989 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V., BAD 6:1 3:6 10:6