badischertennisverband

Tableau Juniorinnen U9 Einzel

Orange- und Green Cup Masters
Badischer Tennisverband

30.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017

Gruppe 1
Alilovic, S. Becker, L. Khomich, M. Joerger, M.
Alilovic, Sarah, 2008
TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V., BAD
-
1:4 2:4
1:4 0:4
4:2 4:0
Becker, Lilly, 2009
TV Heimgarten 1912 Ffm., HTV
4:1 4:2
-
1:4 0:4
4:2 4:1
Khomich, Michelle, 2008
MTTC Iphitos München, BTV
4:1 4:0
4:1 4:0
-
4:0 4:0
Joerger, Malena, 2008
TC Blau-Weiß Donaueschingen eV, BAD
2:4 0:4
2:4 1:4
0:4 0:4
-
Gruppe 2
Dimitrijevic, M. Lücke, A. Faeseler, L. Niedan, A.
Dimitrijevic, Milla, 2008
TV Buocher-Höhe, WTB
-
4:1 5:4
4:1 5:3
4:5 5:4 6:10
Lücke, Annabell, 2009
TA SV Böblingen, WTB
1:4 4:5
-
4:2 4:5 10:4
1:4 0:4
Faeseler, Leni, 2008
TSC Vaihingen/Enz 1957, WTB
1:4 3:5
2:4 5:4 4:10
-
1:4 0:4
Niedan, Anne, 2008
TSG Backnang Tennis 1925, WTB
5:4 4:5 10:6
4:1 4:0
4:1 4:0
-
Gruppe 3
Rill, E. Helmensdorfer, L. Wagatha, K. Manescu, T.
Rill, Eva, 2008
TC Seulberg, HTV
-
0:4 0:4
0:4 4:1 4:10
1:4 1:4
Helmensdorfer, Lotte, 2008
TC Lindau, BTV
4:0 4:0
-
4:1 1:4 1:10
4:0 0:4 10:3
Wagatha, Kristina, 2008
TC Wallerfing-Ramsdorf, BTV
4:0 1:4 10:4
1:4 4:1 10:1
-
4:2 1:4 4:10
Manescu, Tina, 2010
Turniersportverein Racket-Center Nußloch e.V., BAD
4:1 4:1
0:4 4:0 3:10
2:4 4:1 10:4
-
Gruppe 4
Kastner, F. Speier, M. Wagner, K. Scalambrino, L.
Kastner, Florentina, 2008
SV Lohhof, BTV
-
4:2 4:0
n.a. Wagner, Katharina
4:1 5:3
Speier, Mia, 2008
TC Steinbach, HTV
2:4 0:4
-
4:1 4:1
3:4 Aufg. Scalambrino, Lia
Wagner, Katharina, 2008
TC RW Neu-Isenburg, HTV
n.a. Wagner, Katharina
1:4 1:4
-
3:5 0:4
Scalambrino, Lia, 2009
TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD
1:4 3:5
4:3 Aufg. Scalambrino, Lia
5:3 4:0
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Khomich, M.
3:0
6:0
24:2
2
Becker, L.
2:1
4:2
17:14
3
Alilovic, S.
1:2
2:4
12:18
4
Joerger, M.
0:3
0:6
5:24
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Niedan, A.
3:0
6:1
26:11
2
Dimitrijevic, M.
2:1
5:2
27:19
3
Lücke, A.
1:2
2:5
15:24
4
Faeseler, L.
0:3
1:6
12:26
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Helmensdorfer, L.
2:1
5:3
18:10
2
Manescu, T.
2:1
5:3
19:12
3
Wagatha, K.
2:1
5:4
17:16
4
Rill, E.
0:3
1:6
6:22
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Kastner, F.
2:0
4:0
17:6
2
Speier, M.
1:1
2:2
11:12
3
Scalambrino, L.
0:2
0:4
8:18
4
Wagner, K.
0:0
0:0
0:0