Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

1. LK-Tagesturnier TC Rot
Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V.

14.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK7 - König, Maximilian, 1996 TC RW im TV Hochstetten 1904 e.V., BAD       LK7 - König, Maximilian, 1996 TC RW im TV Hochstetten 1904 e.V., BAD  
         
König, Maximilian           König, Maximilian
1:6 6:4 10:6           6:2 6:3
  LK7 - Daniel, Fabian, 1997 Tennis-Club Hockenheim e.V., BAD       LK7 - Ueltzhoeffer, Marc, 1988 Sportgemeinschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V., BAD  
         
    Füchsel, Mark   Balsam, Jason    
    4:6 6:4 10:6   6:3 6:7 10:6    
  LK7 - Füchsel, Mark, 1990 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD       LK7 - Balsam, Jason, 1997 TC 1948 Viernheim, HTV  
         
Füchsel, Mark           Balsam, Jason
n.a.           6:1 4:6 10:8
  LK9 - Ripberger, Jannik, 2003 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF       LK8 - Cardinale, Angelo, 2001 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD  
         
    Rau, Johannes   Cardinale, Angelo    
    n.a.   6:2 6:7 10:4    
  LK9 - Rau, Johannes, 1994 TC Münchingen, WTB       LK9 - Koske, Kai, 1986 TC Rutesheim, WTB  
         
Rau, Johannes           Koske, Kai
6:2 6:0           6:3 6:1
  LK11 - Schultz, Christian, 2002 1.TC Rot-Weiß Wiesloch e.V., BAD       LK9 - Torfels, Florian, 1990 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD  
         
    Schultz, Christian   Thome, Florian    
    6:1 7:6   6:4 1:0 Aufg.    
  LK11 - Allemand, Alexandre, 2002 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD       LK11 - Thome, Florian, 1990 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD  
         
Roschig, Maurice           Gehrlein, Kevin
6:3 6:3           6:4 4:6 11:9
  LK13 - Roschig, Maurice, 1999 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD       LK12 - Gehrlein, Kevin, 1995 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD  
         
    Heiser, Dennis   Morovic, Luca    
    6:4 6:0   7:6 6:2    
  LK14 - Heiser, Dennis, 1993 Tennisverein Lußheim e.V., BAD       LK14 - Morovic, Luca, 2004 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD  
         
Hartmann, Jonas           Morovic, Luca
2:6 6:4 10:8           6:2 7:5
  LK15 - Hartmann, Jonas, 2002 Bulacher Sportclub 1904/05 e.V., BAD       LK15 - Deufel, Marcel, 1997 Tennis-Club Durlach e.V. 1920, BAD  
         
    Noe, Ken   Deufel, Marcel    
    6:4 6:3   6:2 6:2    
  LK15 - Noe, Ken, 1995 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD       LK15 - Kröger, Paul, 2001 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD  
         
Noe, Ken           Kröger, Paul
6:3 4:6 10:3           6:7 7:6 10:8
  LK17 - Hartmann, Benedict, 1987 Turn- u. Sportgemeinde 1889 HD-Rohrbach, BAD       LK16 - Allemand, Maximilian, 2004 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD  
         
    Hartmann, Benedict   Allemand, Maximilian    
    6:3 6:3   6:1 6:2    
  LK17 - Krcic, David, 1991 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD       LK17 - Merz, Christian, 2004 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD  
         
Vetter, Carsten           Grimm, Stefan
6:2 6:3           4:6 6:4 10:4
  LK20 - Vetter, Carsten, 1990 TC Kirrlach e.V., BAD       LK19 - Grimm, Stefan, 1987 Tennis-Club Wiesenbach e.V., BAD  
         
    Vetter, Carsten   Grimm, Stefan    
    6:2 6:1   6:2 6:0    
  LK22 - Harder, Emmanuel, 1992 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD       LK22 - Harder, Emmanuel, 1992 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD