Willkommen bei IntelliWebs

Hallenplan 2019/2020
H 18 Waibstadt

N 2019 |  D 2019 |  J 2020 |  F 2020 |  M 2020 |  Alle Monate

N 2019

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
So. 03.11.2019 12:00 U15w 1.BK Gr. 050 TSG TC Neckargemünd/TC Ziegelhausen 1 TC BW 64 Leimen 1
So. 03.11.2019 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1 1.TC RW Wiesloch 1
Sa. 09.11.2019 18:00 D40 1.BL 4er Gr. 018 TC Hoffenheim 1980 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1
So. 10.11.2019 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Weinheim 1902 1 TC BW 1929 Eberbach 1
So. 10.11.2019 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC 70 Sandhausen 1 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1
So. 10.11.2019 16:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1
Sa. 16.11.2019 18:00 D50 1.BL 4er Gr. 021 TC Neckargemünd 1 SGK Heidelberg 1
So. 17.11.2019 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 Eppelheimer TC 1 TC 70 Sandhausen 1
So. 17.11.2019 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC BW 1929 Eberbach 1 TC Schriesheim 1
Sa. 23.11.2019 18:00 H30 1.BL 4er Gr. 014 TSG TC RW Neckarbischofsheim/TC Flinsbach 1 TSG 78 Heidelberg 1
So. 24.11.2019 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC SG Heidelberg 2 TC Schriesheim 1
So. 24.11.2019 12:00 U15w 1.BK 2er Gr. 055 TC 80 Neidenstein 1 TC 70 Sandhausen 1
So. 24.11.2019 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 TC SG Heidelberg 1 TC BW 64 Leimen 1
Sa. 30.11.2019 18:00 H00 1.KL 4er Gr. 005 TC 1974 Angelbachtal 1 TSG TV Germania 1890 Großsachsen/KSV 1948 Steinklingen 2

D 2019

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
So. 01.12.2019 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Schriesheim 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1
So. 01.12.2019 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC St. Leon 1971 1 1.TC RW Wiesloch 1
So. 01.12.2019 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TG Rheinau 1 TC Hockenheim 1
Sa. 07.12.2019 18:00 H00 1.BK Gr. 004 TSG TC Flinsbach/TC RW Neckarbischofsheim 1 TC Harmonie Mannheim 1
So. 08.12.2019 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 TSG TC GWR Mosbach/TC Neckarelz 1 TC SG Heidelberg 1
So. 08.12.2019 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC Hockenheim 1 TC SG Heidelberg 2
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00 H00 1.KL 4er Gr. 005 TC 1974 Angelbachtal 1 TC Ketsch 1
So. 15.12.2019 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1
So. 15.12.2019 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 TC BW 1929 Eberbach 1

F 2020

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
So. 16.02.2020 16:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1

J 2020

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
Sa. 11.01.2020 18:00 H30 1.BL 4er Gr. 014 TSG TC RW Neckarbischofsheim/TC Flinsbach 1 TTC Waldhaus Altlußheim 1
So. 12.01.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 TC BW 64 Leimen 1 1.TC RW Wiesloch 2
So. 12.01.2020 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC Schriesheim 1 TC 65 Brühl 1
Sa. 18.01.2020 18:00 D04 2.BK Gr. 011 TV Hilsbach 1 TC Kirchardt 1
So. 19.01.2020 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1 TC Schriesheim 1
So. 19.01.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC 70 Sandhausen 1 1.TC RW Wiesloch 1
So. 19.01.2020 16:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Weinheim 1902 1 TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1
Sa. 25.01.2020 18:00 D50 1.BL 4er Gr. 021 TC Neckargemünd 1 TC BW 1929 Eberbach 1
So. 26.01.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC Weinheim 1902 1 TC St. Leon 1971 1
So. 26.01.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC SG Heidelberg 2 TC 65 Brühl 1
So. 26.01.2020 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 1.TC RW Wiesloch 2 TSG TC GWR Mosbach/TC Neckarelz 1

F 2020

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
Sa. 01.02.2020 18:00 H30 1.BL 4er Gr. 014 TSG TC RW Neckarbischofsheim/TC Flinsbach 1 TSG TC Lützelsachsen 73/TC 82 Weinheim 1
So. 02.02.2020 12:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC BW 1929 Eberbach 1 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1
So. 02.02.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 1.TC RW Wiesloch 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1
So. 02.02.2020 16:00 U9 MC 1.BL Gr. 023 TC Schriesheim 1 TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1
Sa. 08.02.2020 18:00 D40 1.BL 4er Gr. 018 TC Hoffenheim 1980 1 TC SG Heidelberg 1
So. 09.02.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC St. Leon 1971 1 Eppelheimer TC 1
So. 09.02.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 TSG TC GWR Mosbach/TC Neckarelz 1 TC BW 64 Leimen 1
So. 09.02.2020 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC Hockenheim 1 TC Schriesheim 1
So. 16.02.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC 70 Sandhausen 1 TC Weinheim 1902 1
So. 16.02.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC 65 Brühl 1 TG Rheinau 1

M 2020

Datum Uhr Platz Liga Gruppe Mannschaft 1 Mannschaft 2
So. 08.03.2020 14:30 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC Weinheim 1902 1 Eppelheimer TC 1
So. 01.03.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC 65 Brühl 1 TC Hockenheim 1
So. 01.03.2020 16:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 025 TC SG Heidelberg 1 1.TC RW Wiesloch 2
Sa. 07.03.2020 18:00 H00 1.BK Gr. 004 TSG TC Flinsbach/TC RW Neckarbischofsheim 1 TC GWR Mosbach 1
So. 08.03.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC St. Leon 1971 1 TC 70 Sandhausen 1
So. 08.03.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TG Rheinau 1 TC SG Heidelberg 2
Sa. 14.03.2020 18:00 D04 2.BK Gr. 011 TV Hilsbach 1 TSG TC RW Stebbach/TC Gemmingen 2
So. 15.03.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 Eppelheimer TC 1 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1
So. 15.03.2020 12:00 U10 MC 2.BL Gr. 056 TC Schriesheim 1 TG Rheinau 1
Sa. 21.03.2020 18:00 H00 1.KL 4er Gr. 005 TC 1974 Angelbachtal 1 SGK Heidelberg 1
So. 22.03.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 TC Walldorf-Astoria 1 TC St. Leon 1971 1
Sa. 28.03.2020 18:00 D04 2.BK Gr. 011 TV Hilsbach 1 TC RG Sulzbach 2
So. 29.03.2020 12:00 U9 1.BL Gr. 022 1.TC RW Wiesloch 1 Eppelheimer TC 1