Hallenplan
2018/2019
Ebingen
N 2018 | D 2018 | J 2019 | F 2019 | M 2019 | Alle Monate
N 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 022 | TG Hartheim 1 | SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. 1 | |
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Bitz 1 | SPG Ratshausen/Schömberg 2 | |
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 034 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. 1 | |
So. | 18.11.2018 | 12:00 | Mädchen SL | Gr. 058 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Schwenningen 1 | |
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Dettingen 1 | |
So. | 25.11.2018 | 12:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 034 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC RW Spaichingen 3 | |
D 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 005 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 | TA TV Stetten-u-Holstein 1 | |
So. | 02.12.2018 | 12:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 034 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC Nordstetten 1 | |
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Tübingen 2 | |
So. | 09.12.2018 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 048 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC Gomaringen 1 | |
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 019 | TC Bitz 1 | TC Burladingen 1 | |
So. | 16.12.2018 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | TC Bitz 1 | |
J 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 12.01.2019 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 008 | TC Kusterdingen 2 | TC Burladingen 2 | |
So. | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 | Knaben BS1 | Gr. 056 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC Bildechingen 1 | |
Sa. | 19.01.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 022 | TG Hartheim 1 | TC Ahldorf 1 | |
So. | 20.01.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 048 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TA TV Belsen 1 | |
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 024 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | SPG Ratshausen/Schömberg 1 | |
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 050 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Tübingen 2 | |
F 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TA TV Belsen 1 | |
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:00 | Knaben BS1 | Gr. 057 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | |
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 005 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 | TC Heuberg 1 | |
So. | 10.02.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 034 | TC Stetten 1 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 022 | TG Hartheim 1 | TC Deißlingen-Lauffen 1 | |
So. | 17.02.2019 | 12:00 | Knaben BS1 | Gr. 056 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC Ammerbuch 1 | |
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 18:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Bitz 1 | TC Tailfingen 2 | |
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:00 | Knaben SL | Gr. 054 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC BW Rottweil 1897 1 | |
M 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 019 | TC Bitz 1 | TC Tailfingen 1 | |
So. | 17.03.2019 | 12:00 | Mädchen SL | Gr. 058 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TA TV Wurmlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 005 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | |
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 044 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | |
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 024 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | |
So. | 31.03.2019 | 12:00 | Knaben BS1 | Gr. 057 | SPG BTG Balingen/Ostdorf 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 |