Hallenplan
2021/2022
H 3 RC Nußloch
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.10.2021 | 14:00 | U15m-1.BK | Gr. 039 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC BW 64 Leimen 1 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 14.11.2021 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TC St. Leon 1971 1 | TV 1890 Bammental 1 | |
So. | 21.11.2021 | 14:00 | U15m-1.BK | Gr. 039 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC Hockenheim 1 | |
So. | 28.11.2021 | 14:00 | U15m-1.BK | Gr. 039 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | SKV Sandhofen 1 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 05.12.2021 | 16:00 | U18m-1.BK | Gr. 044 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TSG TC Harmonie Mannheim/TC RW Waldpark Mannheim 1 | |
So. | 12.12.2021 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TC St. Leon 1971 1 | TC Neckarelz 1 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 16.01.2022 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TV 1890 Bammental 1 | TC St. Leon 1971 1 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 13.02.2022 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TC St. Leon 1971 1 | TSG TC BW 1929 Eberbach/TC Neckargemünd 1 | |
So. | 20.02.2022 | 14:00 | U18m-1.BK | Gr. 044 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC Hockenheim 1 | |
So. | 27.02.2022 | 14:00 | U15m-1.BK | Gr. 039 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC 70 Sandhausen 1 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 06.03.2022 | 14:00 | U12m-1.BK | Gr. 035 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC Walldorf-Astoria 2 | |
So. | 13.03.2022 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TV 1890 Bammental 1 | TC Neckarelz 1 | |
So. | 20.03.2022 | 14:00 | U12m-1.BK | Gr. 035 | TSG TC Ziegelhausen/TV Lußheim 1 | TC Schriesheim 1 | |
So. | 27.03.2022 | 14:00 | G12g-2.BL | Gr. 031 | TV 1890 Bammental 1 | TSG TC BW 1929 Eberbach/TC Neckargemünd 1 |