Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste Junioren U12 Einzel


Baden Junior Cup (U12/U14)
Badischer Tennisverband

15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Braun, Samuel 10750434   LK16 - TC Friedberg (04066)
2 Bretag, Miguel 10750565   LK18 - BTC Grün-Gold 1904 (13026)
3 Dedura-Palomero, Diego 10819527   LK18 - Tennis-Club SCC Berlin (12058)
4 Denda, Luis 10752029   LK18 - Tennisclub Teningen e.V. (31690)
5 Ellenberg, Henry 10750418   LK17 - Wiesbadener THC (06401)
6 Fock, Benjamin 10754142   LK15 - TC Markwasen Reutlingen (20447)
7 Hasas, Arian 10819590   LK18 - TC Schopfheim e.V. (31530)
8 Haus, Julius 10750189   LK18 - TC Grün-Weiß Bochum (4010602)
9 Hein, Levi 10753068   LK19 - 1. FC Nürnberg (06134)
10 Henss, Leopold 10750976   LK18 - SV Pang (02265)
11 Kiehl, Johannes 10750527   LK17 - TC Höhr-Grenzhausen (11891)
12 Kohl, Tim 10750597   LK18 - Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
13 Mathes, Kaspar 10750680   LK17 - TC BW Bad Kreuznach (10343)
14 McDonald, Niels 10820442   LK18 - Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930 (3082)
15 Michalski, Patrick 10750440   LK15 - Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim (2035)
16 Mietusch, Lieven 10750480   LK15 - TC Seefeld (02327)
17 Mund, Erik 10753602   LK18 - Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen (103036)
18 Nikolin, Pavle 10751948   LK15 - HTV Hannover (203016)
19 Nittmann, Yannic 10751652   LK18 - TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
20 Ostheimer, Ben 10751210   LK15 - TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg (07028)
21 Popov, Matwej 10751858   LK16 - TK Bietigheim (20081)
22 Pottbecker, Mats 10750498   LK18 - Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
23 Reinhard, Bengt 10750405   LK18 - TC RW Fulda (04309)
24 Scholz, Jan 10751285   LK17 - TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V. (30560)
25 Schönhaus, Max 10750467   LK17 - Enser TC (5031802)
26 Sickenberger, Tom 10750125   LK15 - TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg (07028)
27 Siebold, Tom 10751328   LK18 - Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V. (10900)
28 Smrcka, Jan 10751645   LK17 - TC Bernhausen (20388)
29 Stagel, Raphael 10753590   LK18 - TC Hirschlanden (20099)
30 Stockmann, Jannik 10750104   LK17 - TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
31 Stückrath, Lenn 10750497   LK18 - TK Langen (05407)
32 Zeiger, Noah 10752447   LK16 - Tennisclub Ketsch e.V. (10680)
33 Zick, Sydney 10750261   LK18 - TC Dachau 1950 (02057)