Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Meldeliste Herren 30 Einzel


7. Froschbach-Cup (Baden LK Masters)
TC Blau-Weiss Bruchhausen e.V.

31.07.2019 bis 04.08.2019

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Sen. Verein
1 Andrei, Flaviu 17053672   LK22 - TC Birkenfeld (20316)
2 Barczyk, Holger 17280381   LK12 - Turnverein Mörsch 1900 e.V. (21560)
3 Benson, Matthew 16801652   LK16 - Ski Club Ettlingen e.V. (20360)
4 Büttner, Christian 17853777   LK23 - Sportclub Wettersbach (20760)
5 Dehm, Yves 17201276   LK10 - TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. (20040)
6 Eisele, Heiko 16901517   LK13 - Ski Club Ettlingen e.V. (20360)
7 Eisenhauer, Uwe 17651266   LK15 - TC Blau-Weiss Bruchhausen e.V. (20380)
8 Gill, Steffen 18050764   LK15 - Turnerschaft Mühlburg 1861 e.V. (20850)
9 Harich, Hagen 17801208   LK16 - Turnverein Mörsch 1900 e.V. (21560)
10 Haude, Philipp 18208069   LK13 - Männerturnverein Karlsruhe 1881 e.V. (20600)
11 Heckmann, Michael 17160279   LK19 - Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Burbach eV (21191)
12 Höhn, Jürgen 17053627   LK11 - TC Birkenfeld (20316)
13 Kainhofer, Samuel 17653070   LK14 - TC im Wiesengrund e.V., Straubenhardt-Conweiler (21605)
14 Katongole, David 17551977   LK18 - TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V. (21200)
15 Kiefer, Volker 17001238   LK11 - Sportverein Blankenloch 1911 e.V. (21620)
16 Knobloch, Florian 17801430   LK13 - Tennisclub Forchheim e.V. (21550)
17 Kramer, Thomas 17052062   LK20 - Ski-Club Karlsruhe e.V. (21000)
18 Kunz, Sven 17650710   LK23 - Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Burbach eV (21191)
19 List, Tobias 18702978   LK8 - TC Rot-Weiss Muggensturm e.V. (21200)
20 Lovis, Max 17652019   LK18 - Tennisclub Rot-Weiß Burbach eV (21191)
21 Lu, Liwei 17161778   LK23 - Spielvereinigung 1910 e.V.Durlach-Aue (20720)
22 Lumpp, Stefan 17201392   LK14 - Tennisclub Völkersbach e.V. (21180)
23 Muck, Andre 17852125   LK23 - Fußballverein Ettlingenweier e.V. (20390)
24 Müller, Steffen 17901461   LK12 - TC Gernsbach 1922 e.V. (20450)
25 Nejedly, David 17350793   LK14 - Spielvereinigung 1910 e.V.Durlach-Aue (20720)
26 Pfeifer, Michael 17300952   LK13 - Männerturnverein Karlsruhe 1881 e.V. (20600)
27 Pochmann, Fabian 17553690   LK20 - TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V. (20040)
28 Pontius, Philipp 17952156   LK13 - Männerturnverein Karlsruhe 1881 e.V. (20600)
29 Schneyer, Johannes 17650202   LK19 - Tennisclub Langensteinbach eV (20540)
30 Schwabe, Olaf 17601831   LK15 - Männerturnverein Karlsruhe 1881 e.V. (20600)
31 Spemann, Daniel 18002054   LK13 - TC Blau-Weiss Bruchhausen e.V. (20380)
32 Tschann, Patrick 17453257   LK20 - Sportverein Blankenloch 1911 e.V. (21620)
33 Wilhelm, Thomas 17301309   LK12 - TC GW Baden-Baden e.V. (20030)
34 Wolfinger, Bernd 15901707   LK9 - TC Birkenfeld (20316)