Willkommen bei IntelliWebs

Meldeliste Herren Einzel


Hotel K99 LK-Tagesturnier Aktive beim TC Rebberg
TC Rebberg e.V. Radolfzell

18.08.2019 bis 18.08.2019

   Name ID-Nummer   LK DR Verein
1 Altmann, Felix 19006271   LK22 - Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. (30577)
2 Berens, Nick 10653467   LK15 - TC Meckenbeuren-Kehlen (20592)
3 Bertsche, Dominik 19002238   LK6 - TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V. (40520)
4 Dor, Steffen 18402301   LK18 - Tennis-Club Worblingen e.V. (40790)
5 Ebner, Tobias 19500658   LK9 - TC Südstadt Villingen e.V. (41060)
6 Gehrke, Dominik 18803563   LK15 - Tennisclub Möggingen e.V. (40750)
7 Gey, Johannes 19200447   LK12 - Tennisclub Dogern e.V. (40160)
8 Gey, Matthias 19500744   LK13 - Tennisclub Dogern e.V. (40160)
9 Guttenberger, Daniel 18150832   LK10 - TC Rebberg e.V. Radolfzell (40730)
10 Herz, Ortwin 18305185   LK8 - TV Hegnach (20672)
11 Hirschler, Daniel 19250234   LK6 - TG Ebingen 1929 (20493)
12 Hägele, Marc 10250619   LK16 - Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V. (40720)
13 Kahl, Philip 19850465   LK11 - TC Sigmaringen (20608)
14 Kamenzin, Kevin 19000343   LK12 - Tennisclub Singen e.V. (40850)
15 Kautz, Dennis 19950665   LK7 - TC Weingarten (20625)
16 Keuch, Frederik Julian 19650011   LK8 - TC Wasserburg (04204)
17 Krugmann, Daniel 19750784   LK18 - TC Rebberg e.V. Radolfzell (40730)
18 Lang, Maximilian 19760726   LK11 - TC Sigmaringen (20608)
19 Lang, Sebastian 10356331   LK15 - TG Ebingen 1929 (20493)
20 Maret, Florian 18703436   LK9 - Tennisclub Möggingen e.V. (40750)
21 Merz, Dennis 18150571   LK10 - TC RW Tuttlingen (20538)
22 Moczorodynski, Michael 18403268   LK17 - Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V. (40510)
23 Märte, Armin 18203720   LK18 - TC 1902 Überlingen e.V. (40950)
24 Pfeifle, Jonas 18803825   LK10 - Tennis-Club Konstanz e.V. (40510)
25 Sanke, Felix 19602068   LK23 - TC Rot-Weiss Tiengen e.V. (41130)
26 Sanke, Julian 19800698   LK21 - Tennisclub Dogern e.V. (40160)
27 Scheuermann, Michael 17250108   LK14 - Tennisclub Markdorf e.V. (40600)
28 Schleicher, Felix 19305592   LK13 - TC Südstadt Villingen e.V. (41060)
29 Schmid, Markus 10350310   LK16 - Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V. (41041)
30 Schmidt, Malte 17950329   LK17 - TA TSV Schlechtbach (20144)
31 Schwenold, Nico 19550264   LK13 - TC Sigmaringen (20608)
32 Starick, Maximilian 19253719   LK18 - TC Südstadt Villingen e.V. (41060)
33 Szymkiewicz, Stefan 18202338   LK7 - Tennisclub Dogern e.V. (40160)
34 Thiel, Oliver 19652525   LK7 - Tennisclub Singen e.V. (40850)
35 Wingbermühle, Maximilian 19206350   LK23 - Tennisclub Steißlingen e.V. (40890)
36 Wurst, Maximilian 19701476   LK18 - Tennisclub Stockach e.V. (40910)
37 Zimmermann, Patrick 19074702   LK22 - TC Nicolai Konstanz e.V. (40520)