Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50/60

4. MatchMore LK-Tagesturnier des TC Ringsheim
Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V.

20.10.2018 bis 20.10.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK8 - Holzhäuser, Alexander, 1966 TC Maulburg e.V., BAD    
  Nock, Manfred  
  LK8 - Nock, Manfred, 1967 TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD n.a.  
       
  LK8 - Schwärzler, Stefan, 1967 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD    
  Heidegger, Detlev  
  LK9 - Heidegger, Detlev, 1960 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD n.a.  
     
  LK10 - Schneider, Bernhard, 1965 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD    
  Pawel, Jürgen  
  LK10 - Pawel, Jürgen, 1962 BTC Grün-Gold 1904, TVBB 7:6 6:1  
       
  LK10 - Fritz, Peter, 1966 Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V., BAD    
  Fritz, Peter  
  LK10 - Bachmeyer, Peter, 1959 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK11 - Cesar, Zdenko, 1962 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD    
  Baumgarten, Andreas  
  LK12 - Baumgarten, Andreas, 1968 Tennisverein Stegen e.V., BAD 7:6 7:6  
       
  LK12 - Randoja, Iwo, 1965 TG Rosenfeld, WTB    
  Randoja, Iwo  
  LK12 - Hohlbaum, Joachim, 1966 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD n.a.  
     
  LK12 - Merkel, Ralph, 1957 Turn- u. Sportverein Reichenbach 1908 eV, BAD    
  Merkel, Ralph  
  LK13 - Rumpel, Konrad, 1963 TSV Moosach München, BTV 6:1 6:4  
       
  LK13 - Lange, Ingo, 1961 TSV Alem. Frbg.-Zähringen eV, BAD    
  Lange, Ingo  
  LK14 - Rissler, Michael, 1961 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK14 - Schnaiter, Wolfgang, 1955 TC Münchweier e.V., BAD    
  Biermann, Andreas  
  LK15 - Biermann, Andreas, 1960 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK14 - Tueten, Erhan, 1968 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD    
  Stiefvater, Roland  
  LK15 - Stiefvater, Roland, 1966 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD 4:6 6:4 10:6  
     
  LK15 - Specht, Jürgen, 1960 TSC Renningen, WTB    
  Danner, Stefan  
  LK16 - Danner, Stefan, 1962 TC Kollnau-Gutach e.V., BAD 6:4 6:4  
       
  LK16 - Ruhlich, Bernd, 1965 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD    
  Ruhlich, Bernd  
  LK17 - Maertens, Manfred, 1951 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK17 - Queder, Mario, 1964 TC Schopfheim e.V., BAD    
  Queder, Mario  
  LK19 - Schwarzer, Thomas, 1960 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD 6:1 6:3  
       
  LK18 - Sigmund, Gunther, 1961 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD    
  Sigmund, Gunther  
  LK19 - Hentak, Bojan, 1967 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK19 - Lösel, Steffen, 1968 Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V., BAD    
  Lösel, Steffen  
  LK22 - Muth, Harald, 1959 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK8 - Holzhäuser, Alexander, 1966 TC Maulburg e.V., BAD    
  Heidegger, Detlev  
  LK9 - Heidegger, Detlev, 1960 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD 6:4 1:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK8 - Nock, Manfred, 1967 TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD    
  Nock, Manfred  
  LK10 - Schneider, Bernhard, 1965 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:0  
       
  LK9 - Heidegger, Detlev, 1960 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD    
  Heidegger, Detlev  
  LK10 - Fritz, Peter, 1966 Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V., BAD 6:3 1:0 Aufg.  
     
  LK10 - Pawel, Jürgen, 1962 BTC Grün-Gold 1904, TVBB    
  Pawel, Jürgen  
  LK11 - Cesar, Zdenko, 1962 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD 3:6 6:4 11:9  
       
  LK10 - Bachmeyer, Peter, 1959 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD    
  Randoja, Iwo  
  LK12 - Randoja, Iwo, 1965 TG Rosenfeld, WTB 6:4 6:4  
     
  LK12 - Baumgarten, Andreas, 1968 Tennisverein Stegen e.V., BAD    
  Merkel, Ralph  
  LK12 - Merkel, Ralph, 1957 Turn- u. Sportverein Reichenbach 1908 eV, BAD 3:6 2:0 Aufg.  
       
  LK12 - Hohlbaum, Joachim, 1966 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD    
  Lange, Ingo  
  LK13 - Lange, Ingo, 1961 TSV Alem. Frbg.-Zähringen eV, BAD 6:2 2:3 Aufg.  
     
  LK13 - Rumpel, Konrad, 1963 TSV Moosach München, BTV    
  Rumpel, Konrad  
  LK14 - Schnaiter, Wolfgang, 1955 TC Münchweier e.V., BAD 6:7 6:4 10:2  
       
  LK14 - Rissler, Michael, 1961 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD    
  Tueten, Erhan  
  LK14 - Tueten, Erhan, 1968 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD 7:5 6:2  
     
  LK15 - Biermann, Andreas, 1960 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD    
  Biermann, Andreas  
  LK15 - Specht, Jürgen, 1960 TSC Renningen, WTB 6:2 7:6  
       
  LK15 - Stiefvater, Roland, 1966 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD    
  Stiefvater, Roland  
  LK16 - Ruhlich, Bernd, 1965 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
  LK16 - Danner, Stefan, 1962 TC Kollnau-Gutach e.V., BAD    
  Queder, Mario  
  LK17 - Queder, Mario, 1964 TC Schopfheim e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
       
  LK17 - Maertens, Manfred, 1951 TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V., BAD    
  Sigmund, Gunther  
  LK18 - Sigmund, Gunther, 1961 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK19 - Schwarzer, Thomas, 1960 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD    
  Lösel, Steffen  
  LK19 - Lösel, Steffen, 1968 Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V., BAD 6:3 6:0  
       
  LK19 - Hentak, Bojan, 1967 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD    
  Hentak, Bojan  
  LK22 - Muth, Harald, 1959 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD 6:0 6:2  
     
  LK8 - Nock, Manfred, 1967 TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V., BAD    
  Nock, Manfred  
  LK8 - Rößler, Frank, 1965 TC Munzingen e.V., BAD 6:3 6:3  
    Nock, Manfred
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]