Willkommen bei IntelliWebs

Tableau Junioren U14 Einzel

12.Herbert Weisenburger Gedächtnis-Hallen-Jugendturnier 2019
TC Fohlenweide e.V. Rastatt

25.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Stenzer, Max, 2006 TC GW Baden-Baden e.V., BAD    
  Stenzer, Max  
  [Rast]    
    Stenzer, Max
  LK20 - Hölzer, Lorenz, 2005 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD   6:0 6:3
  Meckel, Lennard  
  LK18 - Meckel, Lennard, 2007 TC Blau-Weiß Sundern, WTV 6:4 6:1  
     
  LK18 - Furesi, Celestino, 2005 TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim, RPF    
  Kuhne, Jeremy  
  LK19 - Kuhne, Jeremy, 2006 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD 6:0 6:1  
    Ceuca, Luc
  LK19 - Eiser, Nils, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß Weiher e.V., BAD   6:1 6:2
  Ceuca, Luc  
6 LK13 - Ceuca, Luc, 2005 TC Tachenberg, WTB 6:0 6:2  
     
4 LK15 - Topic, Sergej, 2006 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV    
  Topic, Sergej  
  LK20 - Thorwarth, Vincent, 2006 Sport- u. Schwimm-Club Karlsruhe e.V., Abt. Tennis, BAD 6:0 6:1  
    Topic, Sergej
  LK18 - Reindl, Eduard, 2006 Deutsche Jugendkraft Bruchsal e.V., BAD   6:0 6:0
  Eich, Oskar  
  LK20 - Eich, Oskar, 2005 TC Bürgerweide Worms, RPF n.a.  
     
  LK18 - Schmitt, Aron, 2005 TC Blau-Weiss Herxheim, RPF    
  Schmitt, Aron  
  LK19 - Schuster, Jakob, 2006 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:1  
    Schmitt, Aron
  LK19 - Janz, Kian, 2005 TC Mutterstadt, RPF   6:2 7:6
  Janz, Kian  
8 LK16 - Ilg, Danny, 2006 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
5 LK15 - Engel, Justin, 2007 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV    
  Engel, Justin  
  LK19 - Gerweck, Jamie, 2007 TC Blau-Weiß Untergrombach eV, BAD 6:0 6:0  
    Engel, Justin
  LK20 - Lindenmann, Matthias, 2005 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD   6:0 6:0
  Lindenmann, Matthias  
  LK19 - Hinker, Toni, 2006 TC Baiersbronn, WTB 6:3 7:5  
     
  LK18 - Merkle, Lukas, 2005 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD    
  Schindler, Noah  
  LK15 - Schindler, Noah, 2005 TC Gundelfingen e.V., BAD 6:3 6:1  
    Ducariu, Dominic
  LK15 - Weiler, Paul, 2005 ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD   6:2 6:2
  Ducariu, Dominic  
3 LK13 - Ducariu, Dominic, 2005 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV 6:0 6:0  
     
7 LK15 - Borcic, Leon, 2005 TK Bietigheim, WTB    
  Borcic, Leon  
  LK22 - Kohlmann, Lennard, 2005 TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
    Borcic, Leon
  LK19 - Manz, Lukas, 2007 TC Bernhausen, WTB   6:2 6:2
  Manz, Lukas  
  LK19 - Fischer, Tom, 2006 Tennisclub Ottenhöfen e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0  
     
  LK18 - Kurz, Julius, 2005 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD    
  Kurz, Julius  
  LK20 - Lindenmann, David, 2006 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 6:1 6:1  
    Fix, David
  LK20 - Möller, Leon, 2006 TC Friedrichshafen, WTB   6:1 6:0
  Fix, David  
2 LK10 - Fix, David, 2005 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD 6:0 6:0