Willkommen bei IntelliWebs

Tableau Junioren U12 Einzel

Hallen-Bezirksjugendmeisterschaften Bezirks 1 Rhein-Neckar-Odenwald
Bezirk Rhein/Neckar-Odenwald

11.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK16 - Zeiger, Noah, 2007 Tennisclub Ketsch e.V., BAD    
  Zeiger, Noah  
  [Rast]    
    Zeiger, Noah
  LK23 - Rombach, Quentin, 2008 Tennis-Club Hockenheim e.V., BAD   6:2 6:1
  Praschtil, Nevio Marlon  
  LK22 - Praschtil, Nevio Marlon, 2007 TV Grün-Weiß Weinheim 1970 e.V, BAD 6:1 6:3  
     
  LK21 - Homsy, Raphael, 2008 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD    
  Homsy, Raphael  
  [Rast]    
    Homsy, Raphael
  LK23 - Settipalli, Jaideep Reddy, 2008 Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V., BAD   6:7 6:4 12:10
  Settipalli, Jaideep Reddy  
  LK20 - Schmidmaier, Lucas, 2008 Tennisclub Neckargemünd e.V., BAD 7:6 0:6 12:10  
     
3 LK19 - Boegner, Nelson, 2007 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD    
  Boegner, Nelson  
  [Rast]    
    Boegner, Nelson
  LK20 - Zimmermann, Tom, 2008 Turn- u. Sportgem. Germania 1889 Dossenheim e.V., BAD   6:1 6:3
  Marjanovic, Dorijan  
  LK20 - Marjanovic, Dorijan, 2007 Sportgemeinschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V., BAD 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Werle, Ben, 2007 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD    
  Werle, Ben  
  [Rast]    
    Werle, Ben
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Maurer, Eliah  
  LK19 - Maurer, Eliah, 2007 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
     
  LK21 - Aeckerle, Malte, 2008 SKV Sandhofen e. V., BAD    
  Aeckerle, Malte  
  [Rast]    
    Lorenz, Michael
  LK23 - Speckhardt, Marcel, 2008 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD   6:0 7:6
  Lorenz, Michael  
  LK20 - Lorenz, Michael, 2008 Eppelheimer Tennis-Club e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
  Weber, Arthur  
  LK23 - Weber, Arthur, 2008 Turnverein 1890 Bammental e.V., BAD    
    Palm, Torben
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Palm, Torben  
4 LK19 - Palm, Torben, 2007 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
     
  [Rast]    
  Gribyakin, Nikita  
  LK20 - Gribyakin, Nikita, 2007 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD    
    Eberle, Maximilian
  [Rast]   6:1 6:4
  Eberle, Maximilian  
  LK19 - Eberle, Maximilian, 2008 TC Schlierstadt 1979 e.V., BAD    
     
  LK23 - Radetzky, Ede, 2008 Tennisclub Neckarelz e.V., BAD    
  Singer, André Leon  
  LK23 - Singer, André Leon, 2008 Tennisclub Schriesheim e.V., BAD n.a.  
    Siebold, Tom
  [Rast]   6:0 6:0
  Siebold, Tom  
2 LK18 - Siebold, Tom, 2007 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD