Document Moved

Object Moved

This document may be found here
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 40/50/55/60

best.-Tour 2017/2018 17. LK-Tagesturnier
TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach

16.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
  LK7 - Klei, Markus, 1970 TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach, BAD    
  Berger, Stephan  
  LK8 - Berger, Stephan, 1970 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK7 - Jehle, Thomas, 1975 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD    
  Prögler, Oswin  
  LK8 - Prögler, Oswin, 1978 SV Solvay Freiburg e.V., BAD 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK8 - Ames, Michael, 1967 TC RW Spaichingen, WTB    
  Ames, Michael  
  LK11 - Kordisch, Jan, 1977 TC 74 Hochdorf e.V., BAD 6:3 6:3  
       
  LK10 - Jörger, Bertram, 1963 TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V., BAD    
  Wiegand, Christoph  
  LK11 - Wiegand, Christoph, 1978 TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach, BAD 6:3 6:4  
     
  LK14 - Essenpreis, Thomas, 1969 TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Östringen, BAD    
  Essenpreis, Thomas  
  LK16 - Katemann, Johannes, 1952 Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V., BAD 6:3 6:0  
       
  LK15 - Hellmuth, Markus, 1965 TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V., BAD    
  Chemnitius, Lars  
  LK17 - Chemnitius, Lars, 1977 Tennisclub Lauchringen e.V., BAD 6:3 6:1  
     
  LK18 - Holzenthaler, Hubert, 1965 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD    
  Alt, Bodo  
  LK18 - Alt, Bodo, 1966 Sportverein Istein 1920 e.V., BAD 7:6 6:0  
       
  LK18 - Wörter, Holger, 1964 SV Zunsweier 1921 e.V., BAD    
  Wörter, Holger  
  LK19 - Diele, Wolfgang, 1962 TC Schutterwald e.V., BAD 1:6 6:3 10:6  
     
  LK20 - Lösel, Steffen, 1968 Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V., BAD    
  Glebocki, Patrick  
  Glebocki, Patrick, 1977 TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
       
  LK7 - Klei, Markus, 1970 TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach, BAD    
  Jehle, Thomas  
  LK7 - Jehle, Thomas, 1975 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD 6:1 6:2  
     
  LK8 - Berger, Stephan, 1970 TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V., BAD    
  Ames, Michael  
  LK8 - Ames, Michael, 1967 TC RW Spaichingen, WTB 3:6 6:4 10:6  
       
  LK8 - Prögler, Oswin, 1978 SV Solvay Freiburg e.V., BAD    
  Prögler, Oswin  
  LK10 - Jörger, Bertram, 1963 TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V., BAD 6:3 4:6 10:6  
     
  LK11 - Kordisch, Jan, 1977 TC 74 Hochdorf e.V., BAD    
  Kordisch, Jan  
  LK14 - Essenpreis, Thomas, 1969 TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Östringen, BAD 6:3 6:0  
       
  LK11 - Wiegand, Christoph, 1978 TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach, BAD    
  Wiegand, Christoph  
  LK15 - Hellmuth, Markus, 1965 TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK16 - Katemann, Johannes, 1952 Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V., BAD    
  Katemann, Johannes  
  LK18 - Holzenthaler, Hubert, 1965 TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD 6:0 6:0  
       
  LK17 - Chemnitius, Lars, 1977 Tennisclub Lauchringen e.V., BAD    
  Chemnitius, Lars  
  LK18 - Wörter, Holger, 1964 SV Zunsweier 1921 e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
     
  LK18 - Alt, Bodo, 1966 Sportverein Istein 1920 e.V., BAD    
  Lösel, Steffen  
  LK20 - Lösel, Steffen, 1968 Sportfreunde Eintracht Freiburg e.V., BAD 6:3 6:4  
       
  LK19 - Diele, Wolfgang, 1962 TC Schutterwald e.V., BAD    
  Glebocki, Patrick  
  Glebocki, Patrick, 1977 TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V., BAD 6:0 6:1  
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]