Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50/55/60

best.-Tour 2017/2018 14. LK-Tagesturnier
TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V.

21.07.2018 bis 21.07.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
  LK10 - Cesar, Zdenko, 1962 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD    
  Kuder, Erhard  
  LK13 - Kuder, Erhard, 1959 Tennisclub Sexau e.V., BAD 6:3 6:2  
       
  LK11 - Wrobel, André, 1962 Tennisclub March e.V., BAD    
  Wrobel, André  
  LK13 - Gerwig, Markus, 1961 Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V., BAD 6:3 6:3  
     
  LK16 - Stiefvater, Roland, 1966 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD    
  Huber, Thomas  
  LK19 - Huber, Thomas, 1962 Tennis-Club Griesheim e.V., BAD 4:6 2:3 Aufg.  
       
  LK17 - Palmisciano, Sergio, 1966 TC Rheinfelden e.V., BAD    
  Baaske, Heiko  
  LK20 - Baaske, Heiko, 1967 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD n.a.  
     
  LK20 - Mally, Martin, 1968 TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V., BAD    
  Schneider, Ralf  
  LK22 - Schneider, Ralf, 1967 TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:4  
       
  LK21 - Wysocki, John, 1957 TC Mundingen e.V., BAD    
  Pistorius, Richard  
  LK23 - Pistorius, Richard, 1967 TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV, BAD 6:3 7:6  
     
  LK22 - Leonhardt, Michael, 1961 TC Hartheim e.V., BAD    
  Leonhardt, Michael  
  LK23 - Behrens, Andreas, 1966 TC Gundelfingen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:1  
       
  LK23 - Pistorius, Richard, 1967 TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV, BAD    
  Pistorius, Richard  
  LK23 - Behrens, Andreas, 1966 TC Gundelfingen e.V., BAD 6:2 6:3  
     
  LK10 - Cesar, Zdenko, 1962 Turnverein Neuenburg 1926 e.V., BAD    
  Wrobel, André  
  LK11 - Wrobel, André, 1962 Tennisclub March e.V., BAD 7:6 6:2  
       
  LK13 - Kuder, Erhard, 1959 Tennisclub Sexau e.V., BAD    
  Kuder, Erhard  
  LK16 - Stiefvater, Roland, 1966 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD n.a.  
     
  LK13 - Gerwig, Markus, 1961 Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V., BAD    
  Gerwig, Markus  
  LK17 - Palmisciano, Sergio, 1966 TC Rheinfelden e.V., BAD 6:2 6:0  
       
  LK19 - Huber, Thomas, 1962 Tennis-Club Griesheim e.V., BAD    
  Huber, Thomas  
  LK20 - Mally, Martin, 1968 TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V., BAD 6:0 6:3  
     
  LK20 - Baaske, Heiko, 1967 TC Blau-Gold Bad Krozingen, BAD    
  Baaske, Heiko  
  LK21 - Wysocki, John, 1957 TC Mundingen e.V., BAD 7:6 7:5  
       
  LK22 - Schneider, Ralf, 1967 TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V., BAD    
  Schneider, Ralf  
  LK22 - Leonhardt, Michael, 1961 TC Hartheim e.V., BAD 6:4 6:0  
     
  LK22 - Oehlgaß, Thorsten, 1967 TSV Alem. Frbg.-Zähringen eV, BAD    
  Pistorius, Richard  
  LK23 - Pistorius, Richard, 1967 TC Schallstadt-Wolfenweiler eV, BAD n.a.  
    Pistorius, Richard
  [Rast]    
       
  [Rast]