Document Moved

Object Moved

This document may be found here
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren Einzel

5. Bad Schönborn Open 2018
TC Bad Schönborn e.V.

17.07.2018 bis 22.07.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Runde 2 Achtelfinale
1 484 - Latinovic, Stefan, 1999 TC Tennispark Badenweiler e.V., BAD    
  Latinovic, Stefan  
  [Rast]    
    Latinovic, Stefan
  LK12 - Strobel, Leon, 2003 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   6:0 6:3
  Strobel, Leon  
  LK13 - Koch, Simon, 1990 Tennisclub Philippsburg e.V., BAD 6:4 3:0 Aufg.  
     
  [Rast]    
  Rittinger, Lukas  
  LK9 - Rittinger, Lukas, 1996 TC Schwarz-Weiß Neckarau e.V., BAD    
    Ullmann, Tobias
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Ullmann, Tobias  
  LK14 - Ullmann, Tobias, 1975 Sportgemeinschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V., BAD    
     
  LK8 - Schwager, Pascal, 2000 Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V., BAD    
  Schwager, Pascal  
  [Rast]    
    Hirt, Raphael
  LK15 - Christmann, Max, 2002 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD   2:6 6:3 10:8
  Hirt, Raphael  
  LK13 - Hirt, Raphael, 2001 TC Römerberg, RPF 6:1 6:2  
     
  [Rast]    
  Heiberger, Rouven  
  LK14 - Heiberger, Rouven, 2001 Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V., BAD    
    Heiberger, Rouven
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Engel, Raffael  
5 LK6 - Engel, Raffael, 1988 Tennis-Club 70 Sandhausen e.V., BAD    
     
3 LK2 - Schmitz, Simon David, 1997 TuS Eintr. Wiesbaden, HTV    
  Schmitz, Simon David  
  [Rast]    
    Schmitz, Simon David
  LK16 - Weiler, Philipp, 1990 Tennisclub Keltern e.V., BAD   6:2 6:2
  Weiler, Philipp  
  [Rast]    
     
  [Rast]    
  Samardzic, Alexandar  
  LK10 - Samardzic, Alexandar, 2000 TC Grün-Weiß Gondelsheim e.V., BAD    
    Rohr, Bastian
  LK11 - Reinhard, Marc, 1989 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD   7:6 2:6 10:6
  Rohr, Bastian  
  LK11 - Rohr, Bastian, 1980 Tennisclub Ketsch e.V., BAD 6:3 1:6 11:9  
     
  LK14 - von der Heide, Marcel, 1994 Sportgemeinschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V., BAD    
  von der Heide, Marcel  
  LK16 - Malitsky, Egor, 2004 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD 6:1 6:0  
    von der Heide, Marcel
  LK12 - Bergtholdt, Daniel, 1990 Post SV TA Ludwigshafen, RPF   6:1 6:2
  Bergtholdt, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
     
  LK10 - Thome, Florian, 1990 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD    
  Thome, Florian  
  [Rast]    
    Subasic, Thomas
  [Rast]   6:2 6:1
  Subasic, Thomas  
7 LK7 - Subasic, Thomas, 1998 Tennisclub Heddesheim e.V., BAD    
     
6 LK7 - Vierfuß, Jan, 2000 Tennisgesellschaft Rheinau e.V, BAD    
  Vierfuß, Jan  
  [Rast]    
    Vierfuß, Jan
  LK9 - Honacker, Tobias, 1988 TSV 1978 Hassloch, RPF   6:1 3:0 Aufg.
  Torfels, Florian  
  LK10 - Torfels, Florian, 1990 Tennis-Club Nußloch e.V., BAD 7:5 7:6  
     
  LK12 - Klupp, Daniel, 1994 TC Römerberg, RPF    
  Klupp, Daniel  
  [Rast]    
    Klupp, Daniel
  [Rast]   5:7 6:2 10:3
  Roschig, Maurice  
  LK15 - Roschig, Maurice, 1999 Tennisclub Walldorf-Astoria eV, BAD    
     
  LK11 - Schmitt, Tobias, 1999 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
  Schmitt, Tobias  
  [Rast]    
    Schmitt, Tobias
  [Rast]   5:7 7:5 10:1
  Gehrlein, Kevin  
  LK11 - Gehrlein, Kevin, 1995 Heidelberger Tennis-Club 1890 e.V., BAD    
     
  LK8 - Appel, Sven, 1994 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD    
  Appel, Sven  
  LK14 - Bertheau, Volker, 1985 TC Oberderdingen, WTB 6:1 6:4  
    Sattler, Timo
  [Rast]   6:0 6:2
  Sattler, Timo  
4 LK6 - Sattler, Timo, 2001 Tennis-Club Weinheim 1902 e.V., BAD    
     
8 LK8 - Rother, Alexander, 1987 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD    
  Rother, Alexander  
  [Rast]    
    Rother, Alexander
  LK15 - Schopf, Christoph, 1997 Tennisclub Philippsburg e.V., BAD   6:3 6:0
  Chapero Rueda, Miguel  
  LK9 - Chapero Rueda, Miguel, 1998 TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V., BAD 6:0 1:0 Aufg.  
     
  [Rast]    
  Steger, Alexander  
  LK13 - Steger, Alexander, 1992 Tennisclub Rot 1971 e.V., BAD    
    Steger, Alexander
  [Rast]   6:4 6:1
  Pfeiffer, Michael  
  LK15 - Pfeiffer, Michael, 1995 TC Grün-Weiß 77 Odenheim e.V., BAD    
     
  [Rast]    
  Schneider, Maximilian  
  LK15 - Schneider, Maximilian, 1997 TC Bad Schönborn e.V., BAD    
    Bruckert, Martin
  [Rast]   6:1 6:0
  Bruckert, Martin  
  LK13 - Bruckert, Martin, 1983 TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Östringen, BAD    
     
  LK13 - Büttner, Johannes, 1987 Sportgemeinschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim e.V., BAD    
  Arnold, Rouven  
  LK17 - Arnold, Rouven, 2004 TC Ladenburg e.V., BAD 7:5 6:1  
    Steinborn, Klaus
  [Rast]   6:3 6:3
  Steinborn, Klaus  
2 LK2 - Steinborn, Klaus, 1984 Tennis-Club 70 Sandhausen e.V., BAD