Willkommen bei IntelliWebs

Tableau Herren Einzel

KOINET Cup - LK-Tagesturnier Villingen
Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V.

13.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019

1. Match   2. Match   1. Match   2. Match
             
  LK7 - Hülsbusch, Silas, 2000 TC Hohentengen, WTB       LK7 - Hülsbusch, Silas, 2000 TC Hohentengen, WTB  
         
Hülsbusch, Silas           Hülsbusch, Silas
7:6 6:1           7:5 6:4
  LK7 - Schnitzer, Ferdinand, 1997 TA TV Belsen, WTB       LK7 - Vater, Nico-Dario, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Donaueschingen eV, BAD  
         
    Wieland, Matthias   Sander, Maximilian    
    6:2 6:3   7:6 6:1    
  LK7 - Wieland, Matthias, 1986 Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V., BAD       LK7 - Sander, Maximilian, 1998 TC Oberharmersbach e.V., BAD  
         
Wieland, Matthias           Goltz, Niclas
6:3 6:2           1:6 6:2 10:8
  LK8 - Putschbach, Patrick, 2002 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V., BAD       LK8 - Goltz, Niclas, 2003 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD  
         
    Dufner, Nick   Goltz, Niclas    
    6:3 7:6   6:2 6:1    
  LK9 - Dufner, Nick, 2004 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD       LK8 - Stuböck, Joel Pascal, 2004 TC Bad Schussenried, WTB  
         
Dufner, Nick           Stuböck, Joel Pascal
7:5 4:6 10:5           6:3 4:6 11:9
  LK10 - Lohrein, Manuel, 1989 TC Insel Reichenau e.V., BAD       LK9 - Ehmke, Florian, 2001 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD  
         
    Fischer, Jan   Ehmke, Florian    
    7:5 6:4   6:4 6:1    
  LK13 - Fischer, Jan, 2002 TC Bad Schussenried, WTB       LK11 - Heber, Finnegan, 2005 TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862, WTB  
         
Fischer, Jan           Heber, Finnegan
6:2 7:6           5:7 7:5 10:8
  LK13 - Hemlein, Marcus, 2001 Tennisclub Radolfzell e.V., BAD       LK13 - Metzger, Jan-Philipp, 1997 TA TV Belsen, WTB  
         
    Hemlein, Marcus   Metzger, Jan-Philipp    
    7:5 6:3   6:0 6:0    
  LK14 - Knackmuß, Jannis, 2003 TC Blau-Weiß Donaueschingen eV, BAD       LK14 - Bickel, Fabian, 1990 Sport-Club Freiburg e.V., BAD  
         
Parashidisz, Krisztian           Wehrle, Benjamin
6:4 6:4           6:2 6:1
  LK15 - Parashidisz, Krisztian, 1983 TC Hochrhein Waldshut e.V., BAD       LK14 - Wehrle, Benjamin, 1989 TC Insel Reichenau e.V., BAD  
         
    Parashidisz, Krisztian   Wehrle, Benjamin    
    n.a.   6:4 6:0    
  LK15 - Bailer, Alexander, 1980 TC Burladingen, WTB       LK15 - Laske, Simon, 2004 TA SV Böblingen, WTB  
         
Bailer, Alexander           Schindler, Noah
6:3 7:5           6:2 6:3
  LK16 - Friedrich, Florian, 1982 TC Herrenzimmern, WTB       LK15 - Schindler, Noah, 2005 TC Gundelfingen e.V., BAD  
         
    Friedrich, Florian   Schindler, Noah    
    6:2 6:2   6:2 6:4    
  LK17 - Wondrak, Luca, 2005 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD       LK17 - Corches, Philipp, 1990 TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V., BAD  
         
Wondrak, Luca           Corches, Philipp
7:5 6:4           6:2 6:1
  LK19 - Lukas, David, 2005 TC 1902 Überlingen e.V., BAD       LK18 - Fischer, Tom, 2006 Tennisclub Ottenhöfen e.V., BAD  
         
    Lukas, David   Georg, Tim    
    6:3 6:4   6:2 6:0    
  LK20 - Schnabel, Christian, 2004 TC Sigmaringen, WTB       LK19 - Georg, Tim, 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Donaueschingen eV, BAD  
         
Schnabel, Christian           Georg, Tim
4:6 6:3 11:9           6:2 7:5
  LK20 - Sergio, Luca, 2002 Tennisclub St.Georgen e.V., BAD       LK20 - Sergio, Luca, 2002 Tennisclub St.Georgen e.V., BAD