Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Juniorinnen U14 Einzel

Baden Junior Cup (U12/U14)
Badischer Tennisverband

15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK1 - Volkov, Alexa, 2005 TC 71 Netphen, WTV    
  Volkov, Alexa  
  LK12 - Kremerskothen, Franziska, 2006 TC Aschheim, BTV 6:0 6:1  
    Volkov, Alexa
  LK9 - Spirgath, Lina, 2005 TC Blau-Weiß 64 Leimen e.V., BAD   7:5 6:4
  von Kozierowski, Lea  
  LK6 - von Kozierowski, Lea, 2006 TC Blau-Weiß Halle, WTV 6:3 6:3  
     
WC LK17 - Vierfuß, Jessica, 2006 Tennis-Club Leutershausen e.V., BAD    
  Ende, Antonia  
  LK12 - Ende, Antonia, 2006 TV Fürth 1860, BTV 6:1 6:0  
    Ende, Antonia
  LK12 - Kolender, Cassandra, 2005 Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim, TVN   6:4 6:2
  Lettieri, Isabella  
8 LK11 - Lettieri, Isabella, 2006 TC Weiß-Blau Thurnau, BTV 6:0 6:1  
     
3 LK10 - Kaminski, Magdalena, 2005 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD    
  Kaminski, Magdalena  
  LK13 - Röstel, Liv Maja, 2005 TC Rot-Weiss Kaiserslautern, RPF 6:0 6:3  
    Steiner, Valentina
  LK11 - Wendt, Rieke, 2006 TC Rheinfelden e.V., BAD   6:4 6:7 6:1
  Steiner, Valentina  
  LK10 - Steiner, Valentina, 2006 TEC Waldau, WTB 6:3 7:6  
     
  LK15 - Malla, Mariam, 2006 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Hartel, Sarah  
  LK11 - Hartel, Sarah, 2006 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD 6:4 6:1  
    Flachs, Angelina
WC LK15 - Buß, Maria, 2006 T.u.B. Bocholt e.V., TA, TVN   6:3 6:4
  Flachs, Angelina  
6 LK9 - Flachs, Angelina, 2005 TV Biberach-Hühnerfeld, WTB 6:3 6:2  
     
7 LK12 - Schön, Clara-Marie, 2006 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV    
  Schön, Clara-Marie  
  LK8 - Clement, Ida, 2005 TK Bietigheim, WTB 6:3 6:4  
    Schön, Clara-Marie
  LK15 - Tulet-Jost, Margaux, 2006 TC Halberg Brebach, STB   6:0 6:0
  Prihantoro, Dasya  
  LK13 - Prihantoro, Dasya, 2006 TC Rot-Blau Regensburg, BTV 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK13 - Namyslo, Emilia, 2005 TC Schwarz-Gelb Heidelberg eV, BAD    
  Sauter, Larissa  
  LK12 - Sauter, Larissa, 2005 TC Hechingen, WTB 2:6 6:4 7:5  
    Vogt, Marie
  LK11 - Vogt, Marie, 2005 TC Urbach, WTB   6:2 6:2
  Vogt, Marie  
4 LK12 - Puls, Anna Linn, 2006 HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn, TVM 6:4 2:6 6:2  
     
5 LK10 - Keitel, Charlotte, 2005 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Keitel, Charlotte  
  LK14 - Eifert, Hannah, 2006 TC Deuten, WTV 5:7 6:4 6:2  
    Keitel, Charlotte
  LK10 - Kammerer, Maxine Sophie, 2005 Ski Club Ettlingen e.V., BAD   6:2 6:2
  Schmid, Stefanie  
  LK9 - Schmid, Stefanie, 2005 TC BW Rottweil 1897, WTB 6:4 6:2  
     
WC LK15 - Korogodska, Anastasija, 2006 Tennis-Club Plankstadt e.V., BAD    
  Meyer, Marie-Chanel  
WC LK13 - Meyer, Marie-Chanel, 2006 Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Uelzen e. V., TNB 6:3 6:1  
    Abdou, Jasmina
  LK15 - Thieking, Lillien, 2006 HTV Hannover, TNB   6:2 6:4
  Abdou, Jasmina  
2 LK1 - Abdou, Jasmina, 2005 TuRa Elsen, WTV 6:1 6:2