Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Junioren U12 Einzel

Baden Junior Cup (U12/U14)
Badischer Tennisverband

15.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK15 - Mietusch, Lieven, 2007 TC Seefeld, BTV    
  Mietusch, Lieven  
  LK17 - Mathes, Kaspar, 2007 TC BW Bad Kreuznach, RPF 6:2 6:4  
    Mietusch, Lieven
  LK18 - Kohl, Tim, 2007 Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966, TVN   6:4 6:0
  Kohl, Tim  
  LK18 - Zick, Sydney, 2007 TC Dachau 1950, BTV 6:3 6:7 7:6  
     
  LK18 - Henss, Leopold, 2007 SV Pang, BTV    
  Stagel, Raphael  
WC LK18 - Stagel, Raphael, 2007 TC Hirschlanden, WTB 7:6 6:2  
    Braun, Samuel
  LK18 - Stückrath, Lenn, 2007 TK Langen, HTV   6:2 6:1
  Braun, Samuel  
7 LK16 - Braun, Samuel, 2007 TC Friedberg, BTV 6:3 6:2  
     
3 LK17 - Stockmann, Jannik, 2007 TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V., TVN    
  Stockmann, Jannik  
  LK15 - Ostheimer, Ben, 2007 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:2 6:1  
    Dedura-Palomero, Diego
  LK16 - Zeiger, Noah, 2007 Tennisclub Ketsch e.V., BAD   6:2 4:6 6:4
  Dedura-Palomero, Diego  
WC LK18 - Dedura-Palomero, Diego, 2008 Tennis-Club SCC Berlin, TVBB 6:1 6:0  
     
  LK17 - Schönhaus, Max, 2007 Enser TC, WTV    
  Popov, Matwej  
  LK16 - Popov, Matwej, 2007 TK Bietigheim, WTB 7:6 6:4  
    Smrcka, Jan
  LK18 - Bretag, Miguel, 2007 BTC Grün-Gold 1904, TVBB   7:5 6:4
  Smrcka, Jan  
6 LK17 - Smrcka, Jan, 2007 TC Bernhausen, WTB 6:1 6:2  
     
5 LK18 - Pottbecker, Mats, 2007 Krefelder TG 1926 e.V., TVN    
  Pottbecker, Mats  
  LK18 - Haus, Julius, 2007 TC Grün-Weiß Bochum, WTV 6:2 6:1  
    Pottbecker, Mats
  LK18 - Siebold, Tom, 2007 Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V., BAD   7:6 6:2
  Siebold, Tom  
  LK17 - Kiehl, Johannes, 2007 TC Höhr-Grenzhausen, RPF 6:1 6:4  
     
  LK15 - Nikolin, Pavle, 2007 HTV Hannover, TNB    
  Nikolin, Pavle  
WC LK18 - McDonald, Niels, 2008 Turn- u. Sportverein Glinde von 1930, SLH 6:0 6:2  
    Nittmann, Yannic
WC LK18 - Hasas, Arian, 2008 TC Schopfheim e.V., BAD   6:3 6:2
  Nittmann, Yannic  
4 LK18 - Nittmann, Yannic, 2007 TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf, TVM 6:1 6:0  
     
8 LK15 - Michalski, Patrick, 2007 Kahlenberger Hockey- und Tennis-Club e.V. Mülheim, TVN    
  Michalski, Patrick  
  LK17 - Scholz, Jan, 2007 TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD 6:1 6:1  
    Reinhard, Bengt
  LK18 - Reinhard, Bengt, 2007 TC RW Fulda, HTV   1:6 6:3 6:0
  Reinhard, Bengt  
  LK15 - Fock, Benjamin, 2007 TC Markwasen Reutlingen, WTB 6:2 6:4  
     
  LK19 - Hein, Levi, 2007 1. FC Nürnberg, BTV    
  Ellenberg, Henry  
  LK17 - Ellenberg, Henry, 2007 Wiesbadener THC, HTV 6:0 4:1 Aufg.  
    Sickenberger, Tom
  LK18 - Mund, Erik, 2007 Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen, TNB   6:1 6:0
  Sickenberger, Tom  
2 LK15 - Sickenberger, Tom, 2007 TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg, BTV 6:3 6:1