Willkommen bei IntelliWebs
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau Herren 50

Kahlenberg Open 2018
Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V.

18.05.2018 bis 21.05.2018

Gruppe 1
Corell, M. Luft, A. Maier, P. Frischauf, B.
LK8 - Corell, Michael, 1966
BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF
-
7:6 6:1
6:1 6:1
4:6 1:6
LK10 - Luft, Alexander, 1968
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V., BAD
6:7 1:6
-
0:1 Aufg.
Luft, A.
3:6 3:6
LK15 - Maier, Patrik, 1967
Turnverein 1907 Sandweier e.V., BAD
1:6 1:6
1:0 Aufg.
Luft, A.
-
6:7 3:6
LK13 - Frischauf, Bernd, 1968
Tennis-Club Lahr e.V., BAD
6:4 6:1
6:3 6:3
7:6 6:3
-
Gruppe 2
Parmentier, R. Hanser, T. Nekulitschoju, R. Frank, J.
LK8 - Parmentier, Raphael, 1966
TC Schutterwald e.V., BAD
-
6:0 6:0
6:3 6:3
1:0 Aufg.
Frank, J.
LK12 - Hanser, Timo, 1966
TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V., BAD
0:6 0:6
-
6:2 0:6 0:10
5:0 Aufg.
Frank, J.
LK11 - Nekulitschoju, Radu, 1961
TC Schierenberg-Freudenst., WTB
3:6 3:6
2:6 6:0 10:0
-
6:0 7:6
LK18 - Frank, Jürgen, 1965
Turn- u. Sportverein Reichenbach 1908 eV, BAD
0:1 Aufg.
Frank, J.
0:5 Aufg.
Frank, J.
0:6 6:7
-
Gruppe 3
Christoph, G. Grabe, J. Czerulla, I. Diaz Arredondo, M.
LK10 - Christoph, Gerrit, 1967
TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen, BAD
-
5:7 6:3 7:10
6:2 6:3
6:2 6:1
LK13 - Grabe, Jochen, 1968
TC Opfingen e.V., BAD
7:5 3:6 10:7
-
6:4 2:6 10:8
6:1 6:0
LK15 - Czerulla, Ivo, 1967
TC Mundingen e.V., BAD
2:6 3:6
4:6 6:2 8:10
-
6:0 6:0
LK17 - Diaz Arredondo, Marco Antonio, 1968
Sport-Club Freiburg e.V., BAD
2:6 1:6
1:6 0:6
0:6 0:6
-
Gruppe 4
Frosch, F. Rapp, F. Benz, G. Holzenthaler, H.
LK10 - Frosch, Frantisek, 1964
TC Opfingen e.V., BAD
-
6:1 6:3
6:2 6:0
6:1 6:0
LK15 - Rapp, Frank, 1968
Fussballverein Sulz e.V., BAD
1:6 3:6
-
6:3 6:3
6:3 2:6 10:8
LK20 - Benz, Gerd, 1966
Tennisclub Weisweil e.V., BAD
2:6 0:6
3:6 3:6
-
6:3 6:3
LK18 - Holzenthaler, Hubert, 1965
TC Blau Weiß Oberweier, BAD
1:6 0:6
3:6 6:2 8:10
3:6 3:6
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Frischauf, B.
3:0
6:0
37:20
2
Corell, M.
2:1
4:2
30:21
3
Maier, P.
1:2
2:4
23:25
4
Luft, A.
0:3
0:6
13:37
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Parmentier, R.
3:0
6:0
36:6
2
Nekulitschoju, R.
2:1
4:3
28:24
3
Hanser, T.
1:2
3:4
18:21
4
Frank, J.
0:3
0:6
6:37
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Grabe, J.
3:0
6:2
32:22
2
Christoph, G.
2:1
5:2
35:19
3
Czerulla, I.
1:2
3:4
27:21
4
Diaz Arredondo, M.
0:3
0:6
4:36
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Frosch, F.
3:0
6:0
36:7
2
Rapp, F.
2:1
4:3
25:27
3
Benz, G.
1:2
2:4
20:30
4
Holzenthaler, H.
0:3
1:6
16:33