Hummel, Niklas
TennisClub Eggenstein 1970 e.V. (20310)
Saison
Verein |
TennisClub Eggenstein 1970 e.V. (20310)
Linkenheimer Allee 1, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen http://www.tc-eggenstein.de |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Nam. Meldung |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaftseinsätze |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bilanz |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
nuLiga-Bilanz | 80:26, Doppel 69:34, gesamt 149:60 |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Einzel
Herren (4er) 1.Kreisliga Gr. 017 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 17:00 | Imke, Torben (50) | Hummel, Niklas (4) | 1:6 1:6 | MTV Karlsruhe 3 | anzeigen | |
25.11.2023 18:00 | Ehls, Christian (4) | Hummel, Niklas (4) | 3:6 1:6 | TC Heidenstücker 1 | anzeigen | |
23.12.2023 17:00 | Hummel, Niklas (4) | Schneider, Michael (7) | 6:0 6:3 | TC GW Karlsruhe 1 | anzeigen | |
13.01.2024 17:00 | Hummel, Niklas (4) | Seeger, Manuel (14) | 6:1 6:0 | TC Spöck 2 | anzeigen | |
Mixed (4er) 1.Bezirksliga Gr. 065 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
04.11.2023 17:00 | Hummel, Niklas (4) | Wachholz, Ben (5) | 2:6 6:7 | Ski-Club Ettlingen 1 | anzeigen | |
20.01.2024 17:00 | Weschenfelder, Nico (6) | Hummel, Niklas (4) | 4:6 2:6 | TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/TC SW Rußheim/DJK Bruchsal 1 | anzeigen | |
02.03.2024 17:00 | Lupascu, Eric (5) | Hummel, Niklas (4) | 6:1 6:3 | TSG TuS Neureut/TV Liedolsheim/TC RW Hochstetten 1 | anzeigen |
Winter 2023/2024
Mannschaftsergebnisse - Doppel
Herren (4er) 1.Kreisliga Gr. 017 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 17:00 |
Schneider, Konstantin
(48)
Imke, Torben (50) |
Henschen, Myron
(3)
Hummel, Niklas (4) |
0:6 1:6 | MTV Karlsruhe 3 | anzeigen | |
25.11.2023 18:00 |
Davidovski, Denis
(2) w.o.
Ehls, Christian (4) w.o. |
Hummel, Niklas
(4)
Eli, Leonard (6) |
TC Heidenstücker 1 | anzeigen | ||
23.12.2023 17:00 |
Henschen, Kimon
(1)
Hummel, Niklas (4) |
(-3) w.o.
(-3) w.o. |
TC GW Karlsruhe 1 | anzeigen | ||
13.01.2024 17:00 |
Hummel, Niklas
(4)
Hummel, Tim (15) |
Sauder, Dennis
(15)
Marinov, Michael (21) |
6:0 6:1 | TC Spöck 2 | anzeigen | |
Mixed (4er) 1.Bezirksliga Gr. 065 | ||||||
Datum, Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Sätze | Gegner | Spielbericht | |
04.11.2023 17:00 |
Hummel, Niklas
(4)
Ehlert, Cornelia (38) |
Wachholz, Ben
(5)
Fritz, Lisa (77) |
1:6 1:6 | Ski-Club Ettlingen 1 | anzeigen | |
20.01.2024 17:00 |
Baz, Denis
(3)
Barteit, Sandra (75) |
Hummel, Niklas
(4)
Weidlandt, Nadine (40) |
7:5 6:2 | TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/TC SW Rußheim/DJK Bruchsal 1 | anzeigen | |
02.03.2024 17:00 |
Heininger, Florian
(9)
Jonas, Katharina (52) |
Hummel, Niklas
(4)
Weidlandt, Nadine (40) |
6:0 6:1 | TSG TuS Neureut/TV Liedolsheim/TC RW Hochstetten 1 | anzeigen |