Hallenplan
2017/2018
Sportpark Faßbender
O 2017 | N 2017 | D 2017 | J 2018 | F 2018 | M 2018 | Alle Monate
O 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | D441.BL Sen. | Gr. 034 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TC Waldbronn 1 | |
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | Bulacher SC 1 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | D302.BL | Gr. 032 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TC im Wiesengrund 1 | |
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 020 | TC Neureut 1 | TV Wössingen 1 | |
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 019 | FSSV Karlsruhe 2 | Huchenfelder TC 1 | |
N 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC Elchesheim-Illingen 1 | |
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 022 | FC Neureut 1 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:00 | D042.BL | Gr. 013 | TC Leopoldshafen 1 | TC RW Hochstetten 1 | |
So. | 05.11.2017 | 13:00 | U16w2.BL | Gr. 055 | TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Grünwinkel 1 | |
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:00 | H301.BL | Gr. 017 | Bulacher SC 1 | TSV Jöhlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC Grötzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 17:00 | H04 2.BL | Gr. 003 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TC Bischweier 2 | |
So. | 12.11.2017 | 13:00 | U14m2.BL | Gr. 049 | TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Bischweier 2 | |
So. | 12.11.2017 | 13:00 | U18m2.BL | Gr. 043 | TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Durlach 1 | |
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 020 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TV Wössingen 1 | |
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | D302.BL | Gr. 032 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/TV Liedolsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 020 | TC Neureut 1 | TSV Rintheim 1 | |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 019 | FSSV Karlsruhe 2 | TSG TC BW Gaggenau/TB Gaggenau 1 | |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 023 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim Abt. Tennis 1 | TC RW Schöllbronn 1 | |
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 18:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 022 | FC Neureut 1 | TC GW Baden-Baden 1 | |
So. | 26.11.2017 | 13:00 | U12m1.BL | Gr. 052 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TC BW Bretten 1 | |
D 2017 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 17:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | KIT SC 2010 1 | |
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 17:00 | H04 2.BL | Gr. 003 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TC BW Bretten 1 | |
Sa. | 02.12.2017 | 17:00 | D441.BL Sen. | Gr. 034 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | Karlsruher ETV 1 | |
So. | 03.12.2017 | 13:00 | U18m2.BL | Gr. 043 | TC Eggenstein 1 | SSC Karlsruhe 1 | |
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 18:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | Bulacher SC 2 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | |
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | H041.BK | Gr. 005 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Heidenstücker 1 | |
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | TSG FSSV Karlsruhe/Karlsruher TV 1 | TC RW Hochstetten 1 | |
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 023 | SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim Abt. Tennis 1 | TC Grünwinkel 1 | |
So. | 17.12.2017 | 13:00 | U12m1.BL | Gr. 052 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TC Grötzingen 1 | |
J 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 18:00 | D44 2.BL Sen. | Gr. 036 | FSSV Karlsruhe 2 | TC RW Muggensturm 2 | |
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 18:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TC Grünwinkel 1 | |
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 18:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 022 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC Waldsee Forst 1 | |
So. | 21.01.2018 | 13:00 | U18m1.BL | Gr. 041 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TC Grötzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:00 | D042.BL | Gr. 013 | TC Leopoldshafen 1 | TSG TC Graben-Neudorf/TV Liedolsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 011 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 2 | TC 88 Hambrücken 1 | |
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 18:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TSG FSSV Karlsruhe/Karlsruher TV 1 | |
F 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:00 | H301.BL | Gr. 017 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | Ski-Club Ettlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 17:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC RW Hochstetten 1 | |
So. | 04.02.2018 | 13:00 | U14m2.BL | Gr. 049 | TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Durlach 2 | |
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 18:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TF Bruchsal 1 | |
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 18:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | TSG FSSV Karlsruhe/Karlsruher TV 1 | TSV Jöhlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 18:00 | D441.BL Sen. | Gr. 034 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TC Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | TuS Rüppurr 1 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | D44 2.BL Sen. | Gr. 036 | FSSV Karlsruhe 2 | TuS Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | H402.BL | Gr. 022 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC Kirrlach 1 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:00 | H301.BL | Gr. 017 | Bulacher SC 1 | TC Diedelsheim 1 | |
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:00 | U18m2.BL | Gr. 043 | TC Eggenstein 1 | TuS Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | Bulacher SC 2 | TuS Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | D302.BL | Gr. 032 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | Karlsruher ETV 1 | |
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 011 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 2 | TC Karlsruhe-West 1 | |
So. | 25.02.2018 | 13:00 | U14w1.BL | Gr. 056 | TC RW Hochstetten 1 | TC Durlach 1 | |
M 2018 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:00 | H041.BK | Gr. 005 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 1 | TC BG Rastatt 1 | |
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | Bulacher SC 1 | TC Elchesheim-Illingen 1 | |
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TC Forchheim 1 | |
So. | 04.03.2018 | 13:00 | U12m1.BL | Gr. 052 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | TSG TC RW Hochstetten/TuS Neureut 1 | |
So. | 04.03.2018 | 13:00 | U16w2.BL | Gr. 055 | TC Eggenstein 1 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 | |
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 010 | Bulacher SC 2 | TuS Rüppurr 1 | |
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 020 | TC Neureut 1 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | |
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 17:00 | H50 2.BL | Gr. 028 | TSG FSSV Karlsruhe/Karlsruher TV 1 | TC Elchesheim-Illingen 1 | |
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 18:00 | H641.BL | Gr. 030 | Bulacher SC 1 | TC Forchheim 1 | |
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 18:00 | H301.BL | Gr. 017 | FSSV Karlsruhe 1 | Bulacher SC 1 | |
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 18:00 | H041.BK | Gr. 005 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 1 | TC Sinzheim 1 | |
So. | 25.03.2018 | 13:00 | U18m1.BL | Gr. 041 | TV Liedolsheim 1 | Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1 | |
So. | 25.03.2018 | 13:00 | U16w2.BL | Gr. 055 | TC Eggenstein 1 | SSC Karlsruhe 1 | |
Sa. | 31.03.2018 | 17:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 019 | FSSV Karlsruhe 2 | TC Dietlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 31.03.2018 | 17:00 | H042.BK | Gr. 011 | TSG TC Leopoldshafen /TC Eggenstein 2 | TSG TC BW Östringen/TC Mühlhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 31.03.2018 | 17:00 | H302.BK | Gr. 020 | FC Germania Neureut 1 | TSV Rintheim 1 |