badischertennisverband

TC SW Weingarten e.V.
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2017

Junioren U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK23 10555740 Wörner, Maximilian  (2005)  488619
2 LK22 10555648 Siegele, Falk  (2005)  488626 MF
3 LK23 10555665 Geggus, Nick  (2005)  488622
4 LK23 10555673 Thiele, Paul  (2005)  611580
5 LK23 10566235 van der List, Julian  (2005)  111373751
6 LK23 10663910 Ehrmann, Max  (2006)  111373740
7 LK23 10663902 Kost, Maximilian  (2006)  111373757

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U12

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK23 20553481 Luebke, Clara  (2005)  608052 MF
2 LK23 20553538 Weiler, Lena  (2005)  608050
3 LK23 20553494 Rottenecker, Enja  (2005)  609498
4 LK23 20553513 Böhlau, Lucie  (2005)  610561
5 LK23 20553520 Pfaff, Maresa  (2005)  609500
6 LK23 20657005 Albers, Jana  (2006)  111295141

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U14

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK20 10350588 Albers, Phillip Vincent  (2003)  MF
2 LK23 10350582 Dähne, Florian  (2003) 
3 LK22 10450061 Linsen, Jan  (2004)  469971
4 LK22 10400695 Weiß, Paul  (2004)  500841
5 LK23 10555740 Wörner, Maximilian  (2005)  488619
6 LK22 10555648 Siegele, Falk  (2005)  488626
7 LK23 10555665 Geggus, Nick  (2005)  488622
8 LK23 10555673 Thiele, Paul  (2005)  611580

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Juniorinnen U16

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK20 20250913 Pfaff, Luana  (2002)  MF
2 LK20 20150608 Küpper, Marie  (2001)  606831
3 LK22 20350296 Schulz, Chantal  (2003) 
4 LK23 20250871 Geggus, Lea  (2002) 
5 LK23 20260295 Schmiel, Juliane  (2002)  111295133
6 LK23 20250236 Naumann, Jana  (2002)  111290065
7 LK23 20459139 Bogner, Lisa-Marie  (2004)  608046
8 LK23 20459115 Wobbe, Lysann  (2004)  609496
9 LK23 20260296 Barleon, Hannah  (2002)  111295146
10 LK23 20459130 Döbbelin, Lenja  (2004)  608044
11 LK23 20159440 Lehnert, Julia Sophie  (2001) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Junioren U16

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK23 10152815 Emmerich, Silvan  (2001) 
2 LK23 10152814 Hartmann, Dennis  (2001) 
3 LK20 10350588 Albers, Phillip Vincent  (2003) 
4 LK23 10251505 Hartmann, Janne Fin  (2002) 
5 LK23 10251504 Kereszti, Luca  (2002)  MF
6 LK23 10350582 Dähne, Florian  (2003) 
7 LK22 10450061 Linsen, Jan  (2004)  469971
8 LK23 10266812 Nothelfer, Yannik  (2002)  111375234
9 LK23 10266780 Niemesch, Aaron  (2002)  111375240
10 LK23 10467727 Schmiel, Leonhard  (2004)  111375231

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 40

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK12 26800119 Albers-Schulz, Anke  (1968) 
2 LK13 26701086 Dudek, Tina  (1967)  464210
3 LK13 27450329 Kunze, Heike  (1974) 
4 LK13 25601187 Obergfell, Gabriele  (1956) 
5 LK14 26000999 Boeters, Sybille  (1960) 
6 LK14 25501426 Konnerth-Köhler, Ursula  (1955) 
7 LK15 27352140 Schulz, Nadine  (1973)  111342201
8 LK15 25901225 Sebold, Marion  (1959)  620613
9 LK16 26400964 Weiland, Sabine  (1964)  MF
10 LK16 25501327 Fritz, Sylvia  (1955) 
11 LK18 26601083 Grimm, Marina  (1966)  111312088
12 LK19 24401482 Winzer, Renate  (1944) 
13 LK19 26202854 Penrose, Sue  (1962)  GBR 464191
14 LK21 26100924 Stärk, Petra  (1961) 
15 LK23 27251582 Tibor, Silke  (1972)  620614
16 LK23 25401290 Wolf-Walter, Jutta  (1954) 
17 LK23 25850762 Uhrig, Birgit  (1958) 
18 LK23 26001000 Manz, Stefanie  (1960) 
19 LK23 25501328 Mayer-Fette, Bärbel  (1955) 
20 LK23 26552612 Ruf-Wobbe, Petra  (1965)  111313767

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Damen 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK13 26701086 Dudek, Tina  (1967)  464210
2 LK13 25601187 Obergfell, Gabriele  (1956) 
3 LK14 26000999 Boeters, Sybille  (1960) 
4 LK14 25501426 Konnerth-Köhler, Ursula  (1955)  MF
5 LK15 25901225 Sebold, Marion  (1959)  620613
6 LK16 26400964 Weiland, Sabine  (1964) 
7 LK16 25501327 Fritz, Sylvia  (1955) 
8 LK18 26601083 Grimm, Marina  (1966)  111312088
9 LK19 24401482 Winzer, Renate  (1944) 
10 LK19 26202854 Penrose, Sue  (1962)  GBR 464191
11 LK21 26100924 Stärk, Petra  (1961) 
12 LK23 25401290 Wolf-Walter, Jutta  (1954) 
13 LK23 25850762 Uhrig, Birgit  (1958) 
14 LK23 26001000 Manz, Stefanie  (1960) 
15 LK23 25501328 Mayer-Fette, Bärbel  (1955) 
16 LK23 26552612 Ruf-Wobbe, Petra  (1965)  111313767

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 50

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK8 16400074 Erkmann, Sven  (1964) 
2 LK9 16501347 Euerle, Rüdiger  (1965) 
3 LK11 16351406 Schulz, Rüdiger  (1963)  513710
4 LK13 16302117 Stärk, Roland  (1963) 
5 LK13 16501732 Joos, Achim  (1965) 
6 LK13 16101846 Elxnath, Rainer  (1961) 
7 LK14 16201947 Hofheinz, Ralf  (1962)  MF
8 LK15 16301998 Lehnert, Jürgen  (1963) 
9 LK15 16002117 Sebold, Hubert  (1960) 
10 LK16 16202132 Schreder, Ralph  (1962) 
11 LK19 16202220 Weiland, Helmut  (1962)  611158
12 LK19 16402170 Weickum, Michael  (1964) 
13 LK20 16004364 Kindler, Peter  (1960)  493697
14 LK22 16151757 Doerr, Stephen  (1961)  462776
15 LK21 16204619 Watzel, Torsten  (1962)  462711
16 LK22 16402002 Kunzmann, Reiner  (1964) 
17 LK23 16451604 Reich, Burkhard  (1964) 

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Herren 55

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK13 16101846 Elxnath, Rainer  (1961)  MF
2 LK14 16201947 Hofheinz, Ralf  (1962) 
3 LK15 16002117 Sebold, Hubert  (1960) 
4 LK16 16202132 Schreder, Ralph  (1962) 
5 LK19 16202220 Weiland, Helmut  (1962)  611158
6 LK20 16004364 Kindler, Peter  (1960)  493697
7 LK22 16151757 Doerr, Stephen  (1961)  462776
8 LK20 16150193 Pflug, Robert  (1961) 
9 LK21 16204619 Watzel, Torsten  (1962)  462711
10 LK21 15702305 Meingast, Christoph  (1957) 
11 LK21 15202907 Schubert, Michael  (1952) 
12 LK21 16002157 Völker, Gerold  (1960) 
13 LK21 15202892 Schmidt, Willi  (1952)  MF
14 LK23 14102453 Zöphel, Jochen  (1941) 
15 LK23 14702431 Winzer, Otmar  (1947) 
16 LK23 15251820 Obergfell, Helmut  (1952)  462777
17 LK23 15702081 Benz, Hartmut  (1957) 
18 LK23 15252534 Genannt, Michael  (1952)  111293703
19 LK23 14501785 Mirza, Shafique  (1945) 
20 LK23 15801918 Boeters, Robert  (1958) 
21 LK23 15902281 Schmitt, Jürgen  (1959) 
22 LK23 16102125 Stark, Wolfgang  (1961) 
23 LK23 15052851 Walter, Rolf  (1950)  111358803

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)

Winter 2017/2018

Damen

(TSG mit TC Blau-Weiß Untergrombach eV)

Rang LK ID-Nummer Name, Vorname (Jahrgang) Nation Pass-Nr. Info TSG MF
1 LK7 29200665 Weschenfelder, Sarah  (1992)  621666 20220
2 LK7 29601444 Lehmann, Lotta  (1996)  514930 20220
3 LK9 29001761 Mangei, Julia  (1990)  20220 MF
4 LK9 29300266 Werner, Anika  (1993)  521552 20220
5 LK13 29001374 Lehmann, Lisa  (1990)  20220
6 LK15 29201293 Mangei, Jasmin  (1992)  20220
7 LK15 29001373 Boeters, Anabel  (1990)  20220
8 LK16 29500622 Ernst, Lisa  (1995)  20220
9 LK19 29961294 Kraut, Lea  (1999)  554350 20220
10 LK19 29952758 Seiler, Alexa  (1999)  20220
11 LK20 28600129 Krell, Katarina  (1986)  20220
12 LK20 29655127 Hellriegel, Lina  (1996)  20220
13 LK20 29650830 Scherk, Annika  (1996)  20220
14 LK20 20051700 Mayer, Ailina  (2000)  20220
15 LK22 20051701 Mayer, Sophia  (2000)  20220
16 LK23 29002054 Mack, Annabel  (1990)  20220
17 LK23 27900713 Wolf, Christina-Ines  (1979)  20220
18 LK23 29754088 Zawichowski, Anna  (1997)  20220
19 LK23 29657720 Pavlunin, Anastasia  (1996)  111332034 20220
20 LK23 20103181 Niepoth, Joelle  (2001)  483080 20220
21 LK23 29500628 Wurmbäck, Nicole  (1995)  20220

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung (pdf)